UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER 2001

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2001

53 av 53 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Ukukhanya Scout The Red Baron1839+39+34+29+29+26196
2Emoyeni's Little Emely Of Madahiro938+35+34+34+25+21187
3Exgate's Just Jala1831+27+26+26+26+25161
4Copper Queen's Aretos By Xoxa1829+26+25+25+25+22152
5Kangelani's Cimelisa1927+26+24+21+21+21140
6Amageba's Bayete Zawadi1227+25+23+23+21+21140
7Ami Sariba836+31+26+25+21+17156
8Amageba's Chekesha Ndlovukazi1628+22+21+19+19+17126
9Amageba's Aziwa Bulli Mathari2429+25+24+23+23+21145
10Masithela's Esitha Chamika725+23+22+19+17+17123
11Makanda's Amatonga Ares2227+25+24+24+23+22145
12Ökensandens Aminata Jarizza928+26+19+19+15+15122
13Amageba's Ekevu Maendelezo1725+23+23+21+21+20133
14Caraen Afri Shaman933+29+28+22+19+19150
15Rex Ventors Cetinja342+41+25108
16Madahiro's Fin De Siécle1830+24+17+17+15+5108
17Sixemm Alpha Centauri1722+21+17+17+15+15107
18Masithela's Emilie Zoey1427+27+26+24+19+19142
19Makanda's Cilemba Shark1521+19+17+15+5+380
20Masithela's Elan Hintza624+22+17+5+3+172
21Emoyeni's Attractive Blondie434+27+5+571
22Makanda's Cilemba Gyro622+21+21+5+170
23Rex Ventors Dakowo To Evergrace235+3469
24Madahiro's D' Spellmaker535+21+5+5+167
25Lustjaktens Eleganta Effie724+19+17+5+1+167
26Madahiro's Flémalle Master927+25+13+1+1+168
27Rex Ventors Akeron234+3165
28Emoyeni's Absolute Bhimbo334+23+562
29Bearstar Diamond Willow233+2760
30Madahiro's Give Me Five721+13+13+3+3+356
31Zartari328+21+554
32Soltoppen's Kamili Sacha1223+13+5+5+3+352
33Madahiro's Facile Princeps521+21+5+1+149
34Aridgeocrat's Smoking Gun227+2148
35Rex Ventors Daquila223+2346
36Shavano's Binti Thamani1122+17+3+1+1+145
37Alfalyans Happiness322+21+144
38Exgate's Faruk Boss523+17+343
39Emoyeni's African Bohemia14242
40Madahiro's Bolani318+18+541
41Masithela's Diva Zeta325+15+141
42Amageba's Damisi Zawadi2620+20+3+3+3+352
43Mankoya's Django13838
44Aridgeocrat's Queen Sheba218+1735
45Dumela Ma Evita Of Shavano2017+17+3+3+3+346
46Blomsterängens Charm By Merten13333
47Madahiro's Goodness Gracious315+15+333
48Savanne's Rhoda Gera425+5+1+132
49Deschamp Zeus13131
50Caineabels Red Lotus12929
51Emoyeni's Agreeable Mambazo327+1+129
52Higinsåbyhem227+128
53Kangelani's Delela Dekela917+3+3+3+1+128
54Sixemm Kissedby Anangel719+3+1+1+1+126
55Blomsterängens Bereaah Dam219+524
56Caraen Afri Aslan223+124
57Kinyemi Anzi A'bhubesi12323
58Amageba's Aziwa Mantis42323
59Masithela's Einherjer Fåvne421+122
60Alfalyans Jackpot Of The Brownnosed419+1+121
61Shavano's Boss Quentin317+3+121
62Masithela's Cimon Subatha12121
63Krismidt's Isadoro Harmonic Shona12020
64Madahiro's First Edition11919
65Afrikana's Nala11515
66Kangelani's Delela Amajoli1315+1+1+1+1+120
67Exgate's Lester31515
68Kangelani's Delela Dansa93+3+3+3+1+114
69Amageba's Damisi Kiara43+3+1+18
70Aridgeocrat's Texas Ranger25+38
71Amageba's Ekevu Kipensi83+3+1+18
72Emoyeni's Leading Birk35+1+17
73Aramis De Boer (l)35+1+17
74Masithela's Buno Buzeli25+16
75Zawadi Zumaridi Johari25+16
76Aim'ee Of Happy Devotion33+36
77Caineabels Red Fiona155
78Michelle255
79Krismidt's Erico Echo O'mukundi155
80Hasselsnårets Norma Jeane Baker33+1+15
81Mandela255
82Aridgeocrat's Elie Magic33+1+15
83Amageba's Aziwa Chivas Girl Dixi155
84Zagaza (l)155
85Atropos Liontopas Charo155
86Kamba Anatulinda's Douglas155
87Aridgeocrat's A Darlingn A Diva23+14
88Masithela's Darling Chamika23+14
89Amazia Dia Kojo23+14
90Amageba's Damisi Zari53+14
91Leonardas Chief Sitting Bull133
92Kangelani's Alisa133
93Maridadis Gina133
94Madahiro's Here We Go Again133
95Madahiro's Hamilton133
96Alex Of Happy Devotion133
97Masithela's Embla41+1+13
98Ökensandens Kariba133
99Amageba's Damisi Mofasa133
100Oskar233
101Amageba's Ekevu Ashiki81+12
102Shavano's Boss Dante Mlezi31+12
103Krismidt's Izu Inguri21+12
104Masithela's Darling Rafiki61+12
105Abigail Of Happy Devotion41+12
106Aridgeocrat's Always Isabella21+12
107Makanda's Cilemba Derreck31+12
108Abebe Ayla31+12
109Amageba's Damisi Akela21+12
110Alexander111
111Atalanta Brown111
112Kangelani's Delela Thandeka311
113Makanda's Cilemba Singa211
114Blomsterängen's Berbice Ah Dam111
115Savanne's Athos Aketi111
116Blomsterängens Aron Vom Lejontass111
117Dumela Ra Eshabo211
118Amageba's Ekevu Shangi111
119Masithela's Esithela111
120Hayawani Zerafina Moyo111
121Emoyeni's Ruddy Little Big Man111
122Emoyeni's Loyal Leopold111
123Shavano's Binti Kabisa111
124Caraen Biko211
125Makanda's Cilemba Ashanti311
126Sneaking Micha211
127Krismidt's Izu Ganesha Masai211
128Savanne's Amanda Troya Datter111
129Aqua Of Happy Devotion411
130Ozubi's Royal Gala111
131Makanda's Amatonga Fido111
132Kangelani's Delela Sabona211
133Stavregården's Viking Massa Zaito111
134Hayawani Zindzi Moyo111
135Mi Amigo211
136Krismidt's Isadoro Hugo211
137Exgate's Kira Kabili111
138Dhiga Ladhipala's Zidisha Furahi111
139Kangelani's Delela Damani211
140Kangelani's Delela Kenzo111
141Maja111
142Gentle Max111
143Aba Izasha211
144Oppigården's Endast Elin111
145Rex Ventors Andante111
146Cicaridge's Dex Aro111
147Corleo's Chipendani111
148Garrys Buzandy Power111
149Maridadis Jasmin211
150Rex Ventors Artreyus111
151A-cassy111
152Shabari's Pajazzo By Trick20
153Imba10
154Uzuri's I'm Ayankeedoodledandy 20
155Zumeli's Chekesha10
156Savanne's Mopani Troya10
157Caraen Afri Artemis10
158Madahiro's Happy Hour10
159Amageba's Bayete Kaskazini10
160Caineabels Red Namba Hamsini10
161Trendsetter Casha10
162Makanda's Amatonga Louis20
163Alice Of Happy Devotion10
164Aridgeocrat's Always Rex20
165Exgate's Khaki Boy10
166Exgate's Kito10
167Royal Carisma's Aeros Shacko10
168Montgomery10
169Akita Brave Lioneheart10
170Exgate's Kwo Choojekaro10
171Masithela's Decibel Terecina10
172Ökensandens Intensiv Irja30