UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER 2000

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2000

56 av 56 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Copper Queen's Aretos By Xoxa1236+31+30+25+21+21164
2Caraen Afri Shaman938+28+23+21+21+20151
3Makanda's Amatonga Ares2028+26+23+23+23+23146
4Amageba's Bayete Zawadi1033+29+23+23+17+17142
5Emoyeni's Liveable Little Babe1033+27+23+21+19+19142
6Ami Sariba640+32+23+21+17+1134
7Exgate's Just Jala1434+22+22+19+19+17133
8Amageba's Aziwa Bulli Mathari2025+23+23+21+21+20133
9Zartari921+21+21+21+21+21126
10Ökensandens Aminata Jarizza2227+25+23+23+22+21141
11Emoyeni's Attractive Blondie530+28+27+5+595
12Emoyeni's Little Emely Of Madahiro430+23+21+2195
13Shavano's Binti Thamani1820+20+19+19+13+394
14Madahiro's Flémalle Master723+22+21+15+5+389
15Makanda's Amatonga Shaka636+24+20+1+1+183
16Alfalyans Happiness433+19+17+574
17Savanne's Hector435+3166
18Cicaridge's Dex Aro321+20+1960
19Kamba Anatulinda's Douglas430+21+5+157
20Kangelani's Cimelisa524+23+5+1+154
21Lustjaktens Eleganta Effie232+1951
22Emoyeni's Ruddy Little Big Man229+1948
23Mandela426+19+1+147
24Emoyeni's Absolute Bhimbo325+19+145
25Exgate's Faruk Boss423+2245
26Emoyeni's Agreeable Mambazo621+15+3+3+1+144
27Emoyeni's Legendary Zeb237+542
28Masithela's Diva Zeta420+15+3+341
29Djungelkattens Kinghunter Liaison14141
30Bearstar Diamond Willow235+540
31Madahiro's First Edition321+18+140
32Mankoya's Exellent Earl13838
33Savanne's Sinta421+1738
34Aba Izasha318+1735
35Mankoya's Exellent Etosha13535
36Abebe Ayla1023+5+3+3+1+136
37Amageba's Chekesha Ndlovukazi1217+5+3+3+3+334
38Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Iwan13333
39Madahiro's Facile Princeps515+15+1+1+133
40Madahiro's Bolani228+533
41Rex Ventors Akeron13232
42Rex Ventors Cetinja13131
43Savanne's Chivas329+130
44Caineabels Red Namba Hamsini326+1+128
45Haibas Yanko12727
46Shavano's Boss Quentin517+5+3+126
47Zumeli's Ashiki12626
48Parih's Ghali-m'zungu12525
49Kwetu's Xoxa In Denmark12424
50Caraen Afri Aslan322+1+124
51Aron Abebe Millenium519+3+123
52Zagaza (l)321+1+123
53Royal Carisma's Armani Chaka321+1+123
54Madahiro's Limited Edition321+1+123
55Emoyeni's Loyal Leopold12222
56Amageba's Kesha Kazi Kishawishi (l)12222
57Kamba Anatulinda's Bwana Bentley(l)221+122
58Ronya418+321
59Aridgeocrat's Always Isabella12121
60Rikke12121
61Krismidt's Gaya Thombi12121
62Arcanas Wankie12020
63Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest12020
64Kangelani's Alisa217+320
65Higinsåbyhem11919
66Kamba Anatulinda's Canis Major11818
67Exgate's Qi By Forrest11818
68Garrys Choice Is Simsela Atlas11818
69Mohaget's Mentor11717
70Amageba's Aziwa Mantis11515
71Madahiro's Fin De Siécle55+3+1+110
72Amageba's Damisi Zawadi53+3+1+1+19
73Alfalyans Jackpot Of The Brownnosed35+38
74Madahiro's D' Spellmaker35+1+17
75Shavano's Binti Kabisa25+16
76Shavano's Binti Tamika63+36
77Kinyemi Anzi A'bhubesi155
78Kamba Anatulinda's Azima Eia255
79Nyamanjis African Diamante Sancho155
80Rex Ventors Daquila155
81Caineabels Red Lotus155
82Amageba's Aziwa Chivas Girl Dixi155
83Michelle155
84Masithela's Darling Chamika23+14
85Masithela's Djamila Luna133
86Emoyeni's Leading Birk51+1+13
87Amageba's Damisi Kiara133
88Nyamanjis African Lady Zulu133
89Mankoya's Beatrice133
90Kamba Anatulinda's Azizi133
91Masithela's Darling Rafiki31+12
92Exgate's Kito21+12
93A-cassy21+12
94Shavano's Boss Kidogo Mlaghai21+12
95Makanda's Amatonga Azimba21+12
96Caraen Afri Artemis31+12
97Exgate's Khiara21+12
98Krismidt's Garp Phillip111
99Rex Ventors Belize111
100Masithela's Cimon Subatha211
101Savanne's Rhoda Gera111
102Karyamba's Banjo211
103Exgate's Jewel Rosi111
104Royal Carisma's Aeros Shacko211
105Evergraces The Golden Queen Of Inka111
106Amageba's Bayete Shaka111
107Krismidt's Frisco Kimo111
108Shavano's I Am Atlas Son Ayo111
109Amazia Dia Kojo211
110Blomsterängens Bereaah Dam111
111Exgate's Kwo Choojekaro211
112Caineabels Red Shirika111
113Karyamba's Arja111
114Oskar111
115Oppigården's Endast Elin111
116Macki111
117Sneaking Micha311
118Aridgeocrat's Always Rex111
119Karyahba's Bongo111
120Step Side's Third Alexa Of Madahiro111
121Rex Ventors Cordiva111
122Corleo's Chipendani111
123Exgate's Khaki Boy111
124Djungelkattens Neatridged Nembo111
125Amageba's Damisi Mofasa111
126Zumeli's Chekesha111
127Karyamba's Axina111
128Krismidt's Gant Mukundi211
129Cicaridge's De Siwi111
130Amageba's Chekesha Mwanamchezo111
131Krismidt's Fibula Galaxi111
132Exgate's Kinga Mandela111
133Masithela's Dancing Alphani211
134Aramis De Boer (l)111
135Maja111
136Emoyeni's Ruddy Hugosson111
137Akita Brave Lioneheart111
138Uzuri's I'm Ayankeedoodledandy 111
139Shavano's I Am Jambo 111
140Ridgebow's Amia Of King Astor111
141August Floyd111
142Deschamp Zeus111
143Savanne's Athos Aketi111
144Exgate's Shaquana By Lance111
145Exgate's Kira Kabili211
146Shavano's Binti Shania211
147Makanda's Amatonga Qeenee10
148Exgate's Skywalker Solo By Lance10
149Savanne's Baganda Sir Santos10
150Amiez Doolitle10
151Amageba's Bayete Kaskazini10
152Zulu's Satin 'n Lace10
153Garrys Asikari Chivas30
154Amageba's Damisi Zari10
155Masithela's Dj Zorro10
156Exgate's Khara10
157Amageba's Chekesha Zeni20
158Aridgeocrat's Atouch O' Class10
159Hasselsnårets Norma Jeane Baker10
160Exgate's Kinship10
161Krismidt's Izu Ganesha Masai10
162Akin Leo10