UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER 1999

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 1999

51 av 51 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Ami Sariba1536+36+34+30+30+25191
2Madahiro's D' Spellmaker1235+29+26+24+23+20157
3Emoyeni's Liveable Little Babe1638+25+23+21+21+19147
4Amageba's Aziwa Chivas Girl Dixi731+28+24+22+19+19143
5Emoyeni's Little Emely Of Madahiro1031+26+21+21+21+21141
6Amageba's Aziwa N' Kosanyana628+22+21+20+17+17125
7Kamba Anatulinda's Cevin Msasi730+27+25+21+21+19143
8Amageba's Aziwa Bulli Mathari1425+23+20+17+17+17119
9Krismidt's Damara Shangani624+20+19+17+15+15110
10Exgate's Just Jala1025+22+21+21+13+5107
11Krismidt's Charm Fant524+22+20+19+17102
12Copper Queen's Aretos By Xoxa1327+23+20+15+15+1101
13Emoyeni's Leading Birk920+19+19+17+17+597
14Cicaridge's Dex Aro625+23+23+15+3+392
15Exgate's Faruk Boss922+22+17+17+1391
16Amageba's Bayete Zawadi1321+20+17+13+5+581
17Makanda's Amatonga Ares1028+25+15+3+3+377
18Krismidt's Gaya Thombi432+23+17+375
19Kangelani's Cimelisa922+19+17+17+15+15105
20Kamba Anatulinda's Douglas723+23+19+3+3+374
21Emoyeni's Legendary Zeb333+25+1573
22Alfalyans Happiness428+20+17+570
23Mandela321+19+1757
24Leonardas Chinook Griff524+21+5+1+152
25Caraen Afri Shaman428+18+3+150
26Mojoka's Bright Shana320+15+1550
27Amageba's Bayete Kaskazini723+15+3+1+143
28Step Side's Third Alexa Of Madahiro423+15+543
29Kamba Anatulinda's Canis Major321+21+143
30Caraen Afri Aslan820+17+3+1+1+143
31Ökensandens Aminata Jarizza1023+15+3+1+1+144
32Amukela Mambana Anzu419+15+5+140
33Makanda's Amatonga Shaka326+1339
34Krismidt's Gant Mukundi219+1736
35Aakemba King Astor Gi' Fumo13434
36Makanda's Amatonga Axim319+13+133
37Mankoya's Beatrice317+15+133
38Ali Santula Marcel318+13+132
39Madahiro's Banghazi227+532
40Merten13131
41Ikimba Maridhia13030
42Bearstar Diamond Willow13030
43Rex Ventors Akeron12828
44Madahiro's Bolani227+128
45Zartari521+3+1+1+127
46Royal Carisma's Aeros Shacko821+3+1+1+127
47Savanne's Chivas12626
48Jespah Alekzandr Of Janak12525
49Emoyeni's Attractive Blondie12323
50Madahiro's Limited Edition12121
51Kamba Anatulinda's Azima Eia12121
52Haibas Äddy12121
53Savanne's Hector12121
54Krismidt's Isadoro Harmonic Shona519+1+121
55Royal Carisma's Armani Chaka220+121
56Madahiro's R' Zafaco Millie219+120
57Akita Brave Lioneheart318+1+120
58Michelle11919
59Makanda's Amatonga Qeenee515+1+1+118
60Emoyeni's Ruddy Little Big Man317+118
61Kamba Anatulinda's Azizi11717
62Zulu's Satin 'n Lace41717
63Amageba's Aziwa Msabu11717
64Leonardas Chinook Laika11717
65Kangelani's Alisa11717
66Arcanas Wankie215+116
67Karyamba's Arja713+1+115
68Masithela's Cleo Nala41313
69Caraen Afri Artemis21313
70Savanne's Sinta21111
71Masithela's Buno Buzeli33+3+17
72Cicaridge's Darling23+36
73Cicaridge's De Siwi23+36
74Krismidt's Izu Inguri43+1+1+16
75Emoyeni's Absolute Bhimbo155
76Emoyeni's Agreeable Mambazo155
77Parih's Ghali-m'zungu255
78Ombili Dhiga Ladhipala33+1+15
79Amageba's Aziwa Ipi-hamba Hakiso155
80Alfalyans Jackpot Of The Brownnosed23+14
81Prästens Starlight Lady Madonna233
82Nyamanjis African Diamante Sancho133
83Maridadis Gina133
84Krismidt's Isadoro Hugo61+1+13
85Amageba's Bayete N' Kosi21+12
86Krismidt's Izu Ganesha Masai31+12
87Makanda's Amatonga Azimba21+12
88Krismidt's Frisco Kimo21+12
89Oppigården's Devoted Dimbar21+12
90Masithela's Beautiful Sheeka311
91Karyamba's Axina311
92Fenja111
93Kariba Tara311
94Zagaza (l)111
95Kamba Anatulinda's Bwana Bentley(l)111
96Arcanas Akira211
97Mi Amigo111
98Amageba's Aziwa Mantis311
99Krismidt's Fibula Galaxi111
100Mojoka's Shana Agira111
101Mojoka's Bright Winnie211
102Amageba's Bayete Shaka111
103Kangelani's Banzi Busiso Neroson111
104Corleo's Chipendani111
105Caineabels Red Namba Hamsini211
106Krismidt's Elgeyo Bantu111
107Savanne's Baganda Leon111
108Krismidt's Isadoro Hera311
109Makanda's Amatonga Mira111
110Lindystar Chenzi Cindi111
111Savanne's Mopani Amina10
112Amageba's Bayete Siri Savannah10
113Agira Black Troy10
114Rosco10
115Caraen Afri Roxy10
116Savanne's Mopani Troya10
117Azzi The Companion10
118Lövfällans Jacqueline10
119Freland's Don Juan10
120Trendsetter Casha20
121Akela10
122Mojoka's Aristoteles V'westen10
123Karyamba's Alban10
124Arctic Raya Bearchaser10
125Ocala's Bella Donna20
126Ridgebow's Amia Of King Astor10
127Uzuri's I'm Ayankeedoodledandy 40
128Lövfällans Latifa10
129Amadeus Xerxes10
130Rassagården's Dayo10
131Krismidt's Isadoro Happy Troja10
132Abel10
133Krismidt's Izu Irja Impala20