UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER 1996

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 1996

55 av 55 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Exgate's Fantastic Gipsys Funny841+35+23+22+21+20162
2Jespah Alekzandr Of Janak838+32+30+29+23+21173
3Mandela1028+25+24+23+22+20142
4Exgate's Hennessy Botha1924+23+21+21+21+20130
5Krismidt's Charm Fant932+22+21+19+18+17129
6Ridgehunter's Brunnera Cheeta824+24+20+20+19+19126
7Savanne's Chivas830+25+23+21+20+17136
8Exgate's Faruk Boss723+23+19+19+17+17118
9Savanne's Sinta826+20+19+17+17+15114
10Leonardas Chief Sitting Bull1024+23+20+19+15+13114
11Leonardas Burwash Shawnee1123+18+18+15+15+15104
12Kangelani's Alisa525+25+24+21+196
13Kamba Anatulinda's Azizi433+29+21+588
14Nyamanjis African Diamante Sancho429+22+17+1785
15Michelle1227+24+17+17+15+15115
16Exgate's Ginny830+18+17+17+1+184
17Savanne's Shani Ye Golide431+19+17+1582
18Savanne's Mopani Mitcha1032+17+17+5+3+377
19Exgate's Heartbreaker Called Punky629+19+17+1+1+168
20Savanne's Mopani Mirabell425+23+17+368
21Leonardas Chinook Leon321+21+2163
22Ridgeland's Sweet Beira529+17+15+162
23Kastles Vigilante Cajsa424+21+15+161
24Leonardas Chinook Griff1417+15+15+7+3+360
25Fenja421+21+1860
26Nyamanjis Cæsar Wagpower521+17+1755
27Nyamanjis African Lazy-boy233+2154
28Krismidt's Damara Shangani721+21+3+3+3+152
29Roseridge RR235+1550
30Leonardas Chinook Laika623+20+3+3+150
31Kalaharis Bubezi229+2150
32Krismidt's Dancing Duke623+21+3+148
33Savanne's Ruben426+19+146
34Parih's Ghali-m'zungu231+1243
35Ridgehunter's Capella Fly 521+18+140
36Aithea Lionsmaragd Zafaco223+1740
37Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Isak224+1539
38Mohaget's Maskot221+1738
39Micha218+1836
40Savanne's Hector13535
41Kamba Anatulinda's Azima Eia13535
42Ridgefaret's Forever Lady319+15+135
43Emoyeni's Ruddy Little Big Man923+3+3+3+1+134
44Corleo's Zankomo13434
45Mwenga Kintu Mwingereza13232
46Athos Anashinda423+5+3+132
47Corleo's Mwene-Mutota13232
48Mohaget's Mentor13232
49Savanne's Prins Anton23131
50Corleo's Mosi-Oa-Tunya13131
51Kangelani's Banzi Busiso Neroson519+5+1+1+127
52Dumela Ra Charlie422+1+1+125
53Dumela Ra Jasper321+3+125
54Lövfällans Gucci12323
55Savanne's Baganda Leon917+3+3+1+1+126
56Tarhaan Kerenn217+522
57Rosco319+1+121
58Savanne's Baganda Sir Santos12121
59Lindystar Chenzi Cindi12121
60Exgate's Ferry12121
61Exgate's Ever Emir219+120
62Ridgehunter's Ambrosia Zhelina219+120
63Exgate's General Bashir219+120
64Leonardas Chinook Keanu317+1+119
65Kamba Anatulinda's Bwana Bentley(l)217+118
66Ihsan11717
67Maridadis Iman11717
68Mojoka's Shana Agira415+1+117
69Kangelani's Chili11717
70Kangelani's Cimelisa315+116
71Mankoya's Claudia11515
72Madahiro's Banghazi43+3+3+312
73Kasiwickis Daughter Gipsy35+3+19
74Maridadis Florence Fandango33+3+39
75Leonardas Chinook Loke63+1+1+1+1+18
76Krismidt's Elgeyo Bantu33+3+17
77Mojoka's Funnys Bright Geisha33+3+17
78Mwindaji Wa Simba's Sweet Cotra25+16
79Savanne's Sharock25+16
80Dumèla Ra Leo155
81Rassagården's Birka53+1+15
82Savanne's Rani155
83Krismidt's Dorothea Umtata33+14
84Bubblan's Red Rolette23+14
85Mojoka's Funnys Bright Leo The Lion31+1+13
86Maridadis Jonas133
87Mojoka's Prins Arax233
88Savanne's Mopani Amina93+1+1+1+1+18
89Caineabels Red Lotus133
90Krismidt's Exantippe Simba133
91Exgate's Hurrycain31+1+13
92Mojoka's Alexsander41+12
93Krismidt's Chimba21+12
94Exgate's Headhunted Hero Bonzo21+12
95Mojoka's Aragon Melissa31+12
96Kangelani's Casha41+12
97Krismidt's Betti Raya31+12
98Maridadis Joker-balder111
99Ökensandens Savannah Af Djungelkatt111
100Mojoka's Bright Shana111
101Lindystar Keya Cazee111
102Maridadis Gina111
103Maridadis Jasmin111
104Maridadis Indy Rikkes Dottir111
105Nyamanjis African Queen111
106Maridadis Forever Amber Jolene (l)111
107Maiden's Adverture Azzaritza111
108Savanne's Fram111
109Mira111
110Ridgeland's Sting Sadik111
111Krismidt's Betsie111
112Mankoya's Calo111
113Mwindaji Wa Simba's Miss Cherie111
114Oppigården's Cool Companion Cirdan111
115Ridgefaret's Dreaming Satz211
116Krismidt's Dandy Zimba111
117Himin-targas Kira Johanna111
118Savanne's Mopani Troya111
119Mike111
120Savanne's Ike111
121Mojoka's Adrian Christopper111
122Bearstar Diamond Willow111
123Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Iwan111
124Krismidt's Casper Junior111
125Ridgeland's Ciwi Carisma111
126Nala111
127Mojoka's Bright Winnie111
128Caineabels Red Namba Hamsini111
129Maridadis Gino111
130Leonardas Chinook Sibindi211
131Akin Leo111
132Kukataza Maono Laara10
133Sana Ombima Emma10
134Haibas Ygraine10
135Savanne's Mopani Simba30
136Kamba Anatulinda's Chui Tarza10
137Mohaget's Mahogny10
138Kamba Anatulinda's Canis Major20
139Nyamanjis Cariti Wagpower10
140Mojoka's Beauty Frøya10
141Rafiki10