UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER 1993

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 1993

49 av 49 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Savanne's Ruben922+14+13+12+12+1184
2Kamba Anatulinda's Azizi1512+11+11+11+9+963
3Exgate's Fantastic Gipsys Funny1013+12+12+10+8+762
4Exgate's Faruk Boss1511+10+8+8+7+650
5Tarhaan Kerenn711+10+7+7+6+647
6Maridadis Florence Fandango610+10+9+6+3+341
7Ridgeland's The Lazy Africaan524+7+4+3+341
8Exgate's Ferry811+10+10+7+1+140
9Savanne's Sinta711+9+8+6+4+139
10Aithea Lionsmaragd Zafaco1018+10+7+6+6+653
11Ridgefaret's Cleopatra1620+12+11+11+11+1176
12Exgate's Ever Emir518+6+6+1+132
13Ridgeland's Ciwi Carisma610+8+8+3+1+131
14Parih's Gatooma-zawi1211+9+9+1+1+132
15Wicksy Wagpower310+10+828
16Mkishi's Djan Of Janak516+7+326
17Mwindaji Wa Simba's Flottering Alfo612+9+526
18Kangelani's Alisa1110+7+5+1+1+125
19Maridadis Gina610+9+1+1+122
20Lindystar Chenzi Cindi410+6+622
21Maridadis Hwanges Jura610+6+4+121
22Caineabels Red Freaky12020
23Kangelani's Andelo Ango69+7+1+1+1+120
24Mwindaji Wa Simba's Sweet Cotra316+319
25Kasiwickis Daughter Gipsy410+6+1+118
26Nyamanjis African Lady Zulu810+4+3+1+1+120
27Leonardas Chief Sitting Bull88+6+1+116
28Djungelkattens Emma Von Enderberg11414
29Kiburi-mwana11414
30Himin-targas Kira Johanna58+5+114
31Exgate's Exantippe Ridgie36+612
32Leonardas Squaw Wild Blossom510+111
33Fenja210+111
34Savanne's Forever Precious Papi210+111
35Lindystar Cheera Cahti21010
36Xanadu Zambi Of Debrauwere47+310
37Maridadis Helges Venn Richi29+110
38Nyassa Kanto21010
39Koro-lillebror399
40Afrikana's Amos Tyson188
41Djungelkattens Epic Ridged Elina37+18
42Exgate's Exotic Punky104+2+2+1+1+111
43Ida25+16
44Nyamanjis African Queen61+1+1+1+1+16
45Arcanas Clyde25+16
46Exgate's Fatih 144
47Mwindaji Wa Simba's Miss Cherie23+14
48Exgate's Eros444
49Ridgeland's Wega23+14
50Nyamanjis African Lazy-boy43+14
51Arcanas Carouso333
52Loustigens Clever Kamba133
53Tor Hendrik61+1+13
54Ridgehunter's Briza Goldie133
55Shadyridge Johari133
56Rödjebro's Isadora Duncan133
57Ihsan41+12
58Parih's Ghasmi-nyumbu21+12
59Ridgeland's Sweet Kilima41+12
60Kasan Master Faihtfulness21+12
61Kastles Vigilante Cajsa41+12
62Ökensandens Hunting Chi-Nuk31+12
63Ridgefaret's Countess O' Nesje41+12
64Ridgefaret's Caesar111
65Kamba Anatulinda's Arja Pendwa111
66Arcanas Cassie111
67Djungelkattens Adorable Ridged Acki111
68Loustigens Dancing Nova111
69Kangelani's Anusi311
70Exgate's Evan111
71Nyamanjis Ali-fighter111
72Kangelani's Anani211
73Ridgehunter's Argo Tiko111
74Tatoo's Nadir111
75Maridadis Harmony Frida111
76Alfalyans Adora111
77Simbashana's Givenchy111
78Savanne's Iska211
79Mwindaji Wa Simba's Classic Clyde111
80Maridadis Daring Khazan211
81Atropos Liontopas Charo111
82Savanne's Hector111
83Nyamanjis African Wicksy-daughter411
84Marsabit Melikora111
85Kasun Miss Moon Sheeba111
86M'changacheche111
87Maridadis Gino111
88Zambezi's Amorina111
89Kamba Anatulinda's A'chaka Khan311
90Arcanas Celine211
91Parih's Ghali-m'zungu111
92Ridgeland's Sweet Beira10
93Firedance's Flambeau10
94Kamba Anatulinda's Akili10
95Savanne's Ramses10
96Lindystar Keya Cazee10
97Ridgefaret's Big Boss10
98Leonardas Chief Red Cloud10
99Dark Red Dreams Rosebud10
100Kangelani's Avela10
101Nyamanjis African Cowboy10
102Loustigens Dancing Nichole10
103Exgate's E'rasmus10
104Ridgeland's Sting Aron10
105Leonardas Squaw Sun At Dawn20
106Ridgehunter's Alkyona Zita10
107Karendi-joppi20
108Nyamanjis African Gunboy10
109Exgate's Ero10
110Evergraces Star Of Virgo10
111Savanne's Chaka10
112Ridgehunter's Aitra Lynn10
113Mwindaji Wa Simba's Winnie Wa Zo10
114Caineabels Red Harley Davidsson10
115Ridgehunter's Altaia Sheeba Simba10
116Maridadis Happy Lady10
117Aglaia Lionsafir Queeny10
118Ridgefaret's Lady Emerald10
119Kangelani's Agila10
120Kangelani's Abongo10
121Exgate's Faro20
122Ridgehunter's Ambrosia Zhelina20
123Ridgeland's Sting Kasper10
124Djungelkattens Dazeridged Dixie10