UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2018

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2018
Hannhundliste 2018

79 av 79 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Makaita's Amahle Wadiwa Of Shalita2434+34+30+28+28+28182
2Shavano's One And Only Winnie2430+30+26+26+24+24160
3Ridgedogs Madewithlove Adele1326+26+24+22+22+20140
4Kangelani's Precious Emily1424+24+22+22+22+22136
5Ulwazi's Born To Run Asti1436+22+22+20+18+5123
6Shavano's Proud To Be Bellarosaria2122+22+20+20+20+18122
7Red Image Bravest Zoya By Dior920+20+20+20+20+20120
8Mankoya's Jolly Jenna2420+20+20+18+18+18114
9Bovijo She's A Mystery726+22+22+20+18+5113
10Kangelani's One Of A Kind Mali1026+24+20+18+16+5109
11Luchill's Bititi Jean2118+18+18+16+16+16102
12Red Image Anastasia By Dior1222+16+16+16+16+16102
13Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi920+20+20+18+18+5101
14Kifani's Nandipa Lilly Of TheValley1624+20+20+20+7+596
15Amatonga's Golden Girl Gyro By Dana832+28+22+5+1+189
16Kifani's Nandipa Madhavi By Phillip2922+18+18+16+5+584
17Ndoki Heading North Hawa720+20+20+16+5+182
18Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Maisha720+20+20+16+5+182
19Elangeni Friends In Hi Places340+36+581
20Makaita's Amahle Ekira Of Shalita918+16+16+16+14+181
21Kangelani's Ruti Rubina920+18+16+5+5+165
22Kelangos Arif Beautiful Troja522+18+18+1+160
23Kelangos Chi Gentle (l)1026+18+16+1+1+163
24Faira Iolanda Kirabo2418+14+14+7+5+159
25Mankoya's Keen Kate By Gambo420+18+1856
26Red Image Magic Diva By Dior318+18+1450
27Dame Fortunas As It Should Be420+20+5+550
28Sabaku Inus Nessa Of Meus Milo524+16+5+146
29Saimon's Praide Ecstasy Of Felicity334+5+544
30Ulwazi's Born To Run Nikita322+20+143
31Kangelani's Not For Sale Rio (l)326+16+143
32Ar Adia Akika 220+2040
33Abeye Sebongo320+18+139
34Ave Caesar Driving Me Onwards238+139
35Aminiafu's Giggi322+16+139
36Madahiro's Bhalionie Maisha220+1838
37Masithela's Red Lady Dior322+14+137
38Kipawa's If Akeelah320+16+137
39Makaita's Amahle Lora Of Shalita714+7+5+5+5+137
40Royalty Rocks Noble Vicci234+135
41Barika Prea Paisumi328+5+134
42Saimon's Pride Welcome To Ave Cea232+133
43Dame Fortunas Angie Washangaza13232
44Kelangos Chi Cala (l)1118+14+1+1+1+136
45Kifani's Laini Kipawa By Ino522+5+1+1+130
46Sabaku Inus Bakari Of Edelrood13030
47Kangelani's Gentle Loba By Clay322+5+128
48Ridgedogs Loveatfirstsight Daia326+1+128
49Kifani's Nandipa Navabi By Phillip820+5+1+127
50Adoreas Ridged Chloe (l)222+527
51Dame Fortunas Caylee716+5+5+1+1+129
52Adoreas Ridged Arwen322+1+124
53Adoreas Ridged Gea318+5+124
54Minjimba Ridge Diamond Hasina12424
55Lejonessa Sound Of Silence218+523
56Madahiro's Leah By Teo12222
57Makaita's Amahle Amelia of Shalita12222
58Afland's Bushira Iza12222
59Hayawani Rangi Salima1222+5+5+5+5+547
60Excellent Nikki of Perla Afriky12020
61Royalty Rocks Lady Portia12020
62Adoreas Ridged Fame31818
63Ridgedogs Noble Nalah of Zita11818
64Madahiro's Lady Liliah By Teo11818
65Adoreas Ridged Hazel31818
66Vastakarva Klara Af Minos11818
67Tambika's Number One Vega11818
68Hunting Prides Mayumba Mbali216+117
69Kifani's Memory Of Malaika Kalifa216+117
70Adoreas Ridged Farah216+117
71Kangelani's Qadira Tira By Akili21616
72Kangelani's Kuwa Keepa (l)11616
73Adoreas Ridged Iva11414
74Exgate's Your Forever Kira65+1+1+1+1+110
75African Hunter Eyes On Red Rumi25+510
76Adoreas Ridged Isadora25+510
77Maanhaar Primo-Creatus Hermonia25+16
78Just Shani Of Wynnheim25+16
79Vackra Vilda Sweet Singing Sandy35+16
80Cocopops Amitraz155
81Redworking Ridge Fuwaad155
82Kangelani's Qadira Felia By Akili155
83Adoreas Ridged Escada255
84Adoreas Ridged Ivi61+1+1+14
85Shavano's Proud To Be Cawa31+1+13
86Veckdalby's Amazing Maylea31+12
87Veckdalby's Amazing Vilda31+12
88Dekeza's Esinam Maya By Shaka21+12
89Sabaku Inus Chitose Af Nessa21+12
90Kifani's Nandipa Bailey By Phillip101+12
91Hunting Prides Pendjari Pungutini 41+12
92Adoreas Ridged Almea111
93Ridgebow's Yakira Of Arif111
94Dekeza's Habiba to Aminiafu 211
95Ridgedogs Outstanding Zimba111
96Dirty Diamond's Bohemian Blonde111
97Afland's Bushira Barika311
98Mohaget's Miss Melody111
99Mavrisma In Tel Aviv311
100Madahiro's Leonie By Teo111
101Ave Caesar Enjoy Every Moment 111
102Bellnodie A Pride Of My Heart Hope111
103Beyo-Bel Cute Ziva To Asali111
104Adoreas Ridged Farya111
105Bellnodie A Pride Of My Heart Joy211
106Adoreas Ridged Chewbecca111
107Masithela's Xcellent Akili111
108Lejonessa Touch Of Sweden111
109Masithela's Yumna Shakila10
110Tusani Sunshine Minarbi10
111Aminiafu's Noble Nuha10
112Dirty Diamond's Bellebier Amber10
113Adoreas Ridged Havanna20
114Amageba's Takatifu Tekeleza10
115Amatonga's Bayana Wicki10
116Coolridged Aziza By Zuberi10
117Amber10
118Adoreas Ridged Hettie (l)10
119Mavrisma In Malindi30
120Mavrisma In Halifax20
121Royalty Rocks Lady Frances20
122Aminiafu's Thifa10
123Mavrisma In Vienna20
124Wayosi Dream Of Mirrors10
125Nyangoma Ball of Fire Ekhaya Celiwe10
126Exgate's Unique Diva By Nelvis10
127Brown Tail's Anna20