UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2017

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2017
Hannhundliste 2017

74 av 74 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Bovijo She's A Mystery1632+32+28+28+26+24170
2Shavano's One And Only Winnie1536+26+26+26+24+24162
3Ridgedogs Madewithlove Adele1634+28+26+26+24+24162
4Ridgedogs Loveatfirstsight Daia1338+30+22+22+22+20154
5Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi1924+24+24+22+22+20136
6Kangelani's Precious Emily1228+22+22+20+20+20132
7Makaita's Amahle Wadiwa Of Shalita2130+22+20+20+18+18128
8Amageba's Takatifu Tekeleza1422+22+20+20+20+20124
9Shavano's Proud To Be Bellarosaria1722+22+22+20+16+16118
10Mankoya's Jolly Jenna2520+18+18+18+18+18110
11Abeye Sebongo1124+22+22+18+18+5109
12Barika Prea Paisumi828+20+20+18+16+5107
13Royalty Rocks Lady Portia826+20+20+18+16+5105
14Ar Adia Akika 1420+18+18+18+16+14104
15Red Image Bravest Zoya By Dior722+20+20+20+20+1103
16Amatonga's Golden Girl Gaia By Dana724+24+22+18+5+194
17Red Image Anastasia By Dior1420+20+20+16+16+193
18Ridgedogs Glorious Diva626+20+20+20+591
19Aminiafu's Noble Nuha922+20+18+5+5+171
20Dekeza's Esinam Maya By Shaka918+16+14+14+5+168
21Afland's Bushira Barika424+20+20+165
22Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Maisha520+20+2060
23Exgate's Your Forever Kira732+18+5+5+1+162
24Luchill's Bititi Jean1418+16+16+7+5+567
25Kangelani's Qadira Nala By Akili1020+20+16+1+1+159
26Adoreas Ridged Ebba332+22+155
27Ndoki Heading North Hawa722+20+5+5+153
28Adoreas Ridged Farah324+20+549
29Afland's Bushira Shalita622+18+5+146
30Kangelani's Gentle Loba By Clay224+2246
31Amatonga's Duniwa Dana422+20+1+144
32Kizimbi Savana Sihiri224+2044
33Minjimba Ridge Diamond Hasina222+1840
34Afland's Bushira Iza518+14+5+138
35Kelangos Chi Gentle (l)1218+16+1+1+1+138
36Adoreas Ridged Farya920+18+1+1+1+142
37Madahiro's Leonie By Teo218+1836
38Exgate's Unique Diva By Nelvis326+5+536
39Red Image Magic Diva By Dior218+1634
40Adoreas Ridged Chloe (l)324+5+130
41Saimon's Praide Ecstasy Of Felicity23030
42Mankoya's Keen Kate By Gambo12828
43Amatonga's Golden Girl Gyro By Dana922+5+1+1+1+131
44Dame Fortunas As It Should Be518+5+1+1+126
45Sabaku Inus Nessa Of Meus Milo12626
46Aminiafu's Kashira622+1+1+125
47Tambika's Number One Lea12424
48Kangelani's Ruti Rubina12424
49Ulwazi's Born To Run Asti318+523
50Kangelani's Qadira Tira By Akili716+5+1+123
51Kizimbi Rohoya Sheikha12222
52Ridgedogs Jewelry Lexie of Mira320+121
53Adoreas Ridged Escada420+121
54Kifani's Laini Kipawa By Ino418+1+1+121
55Adoreas Ridged Freia12020
56Kangelani's Gentle Gaby By Clay (l)314+5+120
57Dame Fortunas Angie Washangaza11818
58Just Shani Of Wynnheim316+117
59Madahiro's Leah By Teo11717
60Kangelani's Qadira Felia By Akili37+5+113
61Wayosi Chattahoochee35+5+111
62Vackra Vilda Sweet Singing Sandy155+5+1+1+1+114
63Kipawa's If Akeelah45+1+1+18
64African Roots Chillie Chinua By Ino67+18
65Kangelani's One Of A Kind Mali45+1+1+18
66Shangazas Dame Fortuna177
67Filippa Rouge Qwandoya45+1+17
68Adoreas Ridged Fame255
69Aries Khan Margaret Tatcher Of Lumo155
70Kelangos Chi Cala (l)81+1+1+1+15
71Lejonessa Sound Of Silence155
72Elangeni Friends In Hi Places355
73Coolridged Aziza By Zuberi155
74Lejonessa Scent Of Savannah155
75Shavano's Look Out For Tia Tequila155
76Kelangos Arif Beautiful Troja51+1+1+14
77Adoreas Ridged Gea31+12
78Faira Iolanda Kirabo21+12
79Masithela's Xcellent Akili21+12
80Adoreas Ridged Chewbecca31+12
81Makaita's Amahle Ekira Of Shalita211
82Shavano's Ms. Indie111
83Djungelkattens Tieridged Tazzi211
84Tambika's Number One Vega111
85Adoreas Ridged Arwen111
86Adoreas Ridged Hettie (l)411
87Amber111
88Maridadis Laurens Imara Asali211
89Tambika's Number One Diata111
90Dirty Diamond's Bohemian Blonde111
91Shangazas Dizzy Bridget Darling111
92Anza Aretha Of Enchanting Ridge111
93Masithela's Yumna Shakila10
94Minjimba Ridge Diamond Vesta10
95Kangelani's Not For Sale Rio (l)10
96Kelangos Bongani Akeelah10
97Kangelani's Mega Hit Mila10
98Wayosi Dream Of Mirrors10
99Coolridged Bahati By Kalahari10
100Madahiro's Lady Liliah By Teo10
101Masithela's Red Lady Dior10
102Ridgedogs Jewelry Enya Of Mira20
103Adoreas Ridged Havanna20
104Wayosi Dolly Dagger20
105Kangelani's Precious Priscilla10
106Adoreas Ridged Dina10
107Dirty Diamond's Bobby Dazzlers40
108Adoreas Ridged Hazel10
109Redworking Ridge Fuwaad10
110Adoreas Ridged Eden (l)10
111Madahiro's Bhalionie Mushana20
112Kangelani's Precious Prada10
113Kizimbi Pamoja Hedaya10
114Aminiafu's Hishima Hiti10