UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2016

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2016
Hannhundliste 2016

69 av 71 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Shavano's One And Only Winnie1538+28+28+24+24+22164
2Kangelani's One Of A Kind Mali1436+28+26+24+24+24162
3Bovijo She's A Mystery1732+30+30+24+22+22160
4Kangelani's Gentle Malaika Clay(l)1630+24+24+22+20+20140
5Ridgedogs Loveatfirstsight Daia1426+26+24+22+20+20138
6Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi1026+24+24+24+20+18136
7Kangelani's Precious Emily1226+26+20+20+20+18130
8African Roots Chillie Chinua By Ino2028+20+20+18+18+18122
9Dirty Diamond's Almasi By Ino836+24+22+16+16+5119
10Mankoya's Jolly Jenna2122+20+18+18+16+16110
11Shavano's Proud To Be Bellarosaria1824+20+20+20+12+7103
12Mafinga Hadhi Teule1222+20+20+20+14+5101
13Kangelani's Precious Priscilla1124+20+18+16+16+599
14Afland's Bushira Shalita722+20+16+16+16+191
15Amageba's Takatifu Tekeleza1420+20+18+18+5+586
16Adoreas Ridged Farah434+22+20+783
17Dirty Diamond's Bohemian Blonde720+20+14+5+5+165
18Dame Fortunas Angie Washangaza532+16+14+1+164
19Exgate's Unique Diva By Nelvis432+24+5+162
20Red Image Anastasia By Dior920+20+18+159
21Afland's Bushira Barika420+18+18+157
22Shavano's Proud To Be Cawa420+18+1654
23Dame Fortunas As It Should Be822+20+5+5+1+154
24Kifani's Laini Kipawa By Ino720+20+5+5+151
25Aresvuma Bariki Beki224+2246
26Ridgedogs Jewelry Enya Of Mira424+20+145
27Barika Prea Paisumi918+16+5+5+1+146
28Harmakhis Wisdom Aurora Fosca14040
29Åkerløkkas African Connection616+14+5+1+1+138
30Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Maisha320+1636
31Vackra Vilda Sweet Singing Sandy916+5+5+5+5+137
32Tambika's Number One Diata518+16+135
33Kadamo In It For The Gold13434
34Saimon's Praide Ecstasy Of Felicity226+531
35Red Image Magic Diva By Dior516+14+131
36Hayawani Mimi Sharifu13030
37Adoreas Ridged Escada521+5+1+1+129
38Wayosi Chattahoochee922+5+1+129
39Aminiafu's Noble Nuha518+5+5+129
40Adoreas Ridged Chloe (l)326+1+128
41Adoreas Ridged Fame422+5+128
42Empress Zöe By Luanda12828
43Minjimba Ridge Diamond Hasina12626
44Kangelani's Not For Sale Rio (l)518+5+1+125
45Mankoya's Jolly Julia12424
46Sabaku Inus Nessa Of Meus Milo322+1+124
47Kelangos Arif Beautiful Troja222+123
48Kizimbi Tikiti12222
49Adoreas Ridged Farya416+5+122
50Dirty Diamond's Bobby Dazzlers520+1+122
51Afland's Bushira Iza320+121
52Shavano's One And Only Uma11818
53Ar Adia Akika 812+1+1+115
54Luchill's Bititi Jean512+1+114
55Kipawa's If Akeelah75+5+1+1+113
56Kangelani's Gentle Loba By Clay45+5+1+112
57Exgate's Your Forever Kira27+512
58Shangazas Dame Fortuna75+1+1+1+1+110
59Wayosi Could It Be Magic27+18
60Kadamo Bringin' It Back177
61Kadamo Thinking Of Tilley25+16
62Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Nova25+16
63Dekeza's Esinam Maya By Shaka75+1+1+1+1+110
64Elangeni Friends In Hi Places155
65Wayosi Dream Of Mirrors355
66Go To Gate 1 Cayenne155
67Madahiro's Leah By Teo255
68Boobah Anitha By Hirma155
69Maanhaar Primo-Creatus Fantastic155
70Masithela's Yumna Shakila155
71Djungelkattens Coolridged Chilli155
72Maridadis Laurens Imara Asali21+12
73Royalty Rocks Lady Portia31+12
74Hunting Prides Jozani Jamila41+12
75Tambika's Number One Vega21+12
76Akizuri Titi Bakira111
77Dekeza's Esinam Uzuri By Shaka211
78Coolridged Bahati By Kalahari111
79Rodenbosch Nosey-Lou111
80Aminiafu's Hishima Hiti111
81Vereus Qoya Hildegarde111
82Madahiro's Lady Liliah By Teo211
83Hayawani Akka Finyana111
84Ridgedogs Attractive Kimya Fariba111
85Adoreas Ridged Ebba111
86Just Shani Of Wynnheim111
87Xalon Of Malabo APD at Diamondridge111
88Mohaget's Mercy Megan111
89Shangazas Dizzy Bridget Darling111
90Filippa Rouge Qwandoya111
91Vastakarva Luna Rossa By Prada111
92Miss Chabu Van't Wolf-Heesch111
93Aminiafu's Kashira111
94Kangelani's Gentle Gaby By Clay (l)111
95Hayawani Sihiri Fukuzana111
96Ridgedogs Glorious Diva111
97Kangelani's Qadira Nala By Akili111
98Miss Charlie Van't Wolf-Heesch111
99Sabaku Inus Bakari Of Edelrood111
100Dekeza's Esinam Fiji's Sade111
101Red Image Amazing Love By Dior211
102Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Kahli111
103Villagedogs On Dark Side Of The Moo111
104Clarissa Ros-Ria Bewean's Hope211
105Dekeza's Esinam Ester Estelle (l)211
106Ringerike Baya Beyonce111
107Kangelani's Mega Hit Mila111
108Wayosi Dolly Dagger30
109Kangelani's Precious Prada20
110Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Dina10
111Wayosi Double Trouble10
112Adoreas Ridged Dina20
113Masithela's Red Lady Dior10
114Kuanza Na Zola Binti Aduna Rana Zar10
115Kizimbi Savana Sarakasi10
116Ida Pregowce V Jasienia10
117Thukela Barika By Caito10
118Diamondridge Delightful10
119Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Prada20
120Ize Tisisit Pregowce Z Jasienia10
121Adoreas Ridged Chewbecca20
122Shavano's One And Only Alva10