UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2016

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2016
Hannhundliste 2016

69 av 71 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Shavano's One And Only Winnie1538+28+28+24+24+22164
2Kangelani's One Of A Kind Mali1436+28+26+24+24+24162
3Bovijo She's A Mystery1732+30+30+24+22+22160
4Kangelani's Gentle Malaika Clay(l)1630+24+24+22+20+20140
5Ridgedogs Loveatfirstsight Daia1426+26+24+22+20+20138
6Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi1026+24+24+24+20+18136
7Kangelani's Precious Emily1226+26+20+20+20+18130
8African Roots Chillie Chinua By Ino2028+20+20+18+18+18122
9Dirty Diamond's Almasi By Ino836+24+22+16+16+5119
10Mankoya's Jolly Jenna2122+20+18+18+16+16110
11Shavano's Proud To Be Bellarosaria1824+20+20+20+12+7103
12Mafinga Hadhi Teule1222+20+20+20+14+5101
13Kangelani's Precious Priscilla1124+20+18+16+16+599
14Afland's Bushira Shalita722+20+16+16+16+191
15Amageba's Takatifu Tekeleza1420+20+18+18+5+586
16Adoreas Ridged Farah434+22+20+783
17Dirty Diamond's Bohemian Blonde720+20+14+5+5+165
18Dame Fortunas Angie Washangaza532+16+14+1+164
19Exgate's Unique Diva By Nelvis432+24+5+162
20Red Image Anastasia By Dior920+20+18+159
21Afland's Bushira Barika420+18+18+157
22Shavano's Proud To Be Cawa420+18+1654
23Dame Fortunas As It Should Be822+20+5+5+1+154
24Kifani's Laini Kipawa By Ino720+20+5+5+151
25Aresvuma Bariki Beki224+2246
26Ridgedogs Jewelry Enya Of Mira424+20+145
27Barika Prea Paisumi918+16+5+5+1+146
28Harmakhis Wisdom Aurora Fosca14040
29Åkerløkkas African Connection616+14+5+1+1+138
30Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Maisha320+1636
31Vackra Vilda Sweet Singing Sandy916+5+5+5+5+137
32Tambika's Number One Diata518+16+135
33Kadamo In It For The Gold13434
34Saimon's Praide Ecstasy Of Felicity226+531
35Red Image Magic Diva By Dior516+14+131
36Hayawani Mimi Sharifu13030
37Adoreas Ridged Escada521+5+1+1+129
38Wayosi Chattahoochee922+5+1+129
39Aminiafu's Noble Nuha518+5+5+129
40Adoreas Ridged Chloe (l)326+1+128
41Adoreas Ridged Fame422+5+128
42Empress Zöe By Luanda12828
43Minjimba Ridge Diamond Hasina12626
44Kangelani's Not For Sale Rio (l)518+5+1+125
45Mankoya's Jolly Julia12424
46Sabaku Inus Nessa Of Meus Milo322+1+124
47Kelangos Arif Beautiful Troja222+123
48Adoreas Ridged Farya416+5+122
49Kizimbi Tikiti12222
50Dirty Diamond's Bobby Dazzlers520+1+122
51Afland's Bushira Iza320+121
52Shavano's One And Only Uma11818
53Ar Adia Akika 812+1+1+115
54Luchill's Bititi Jean512+1+114
55Kipawa's If Akeelah75+5+1+1+113
56Kangelani's Gentle Loba By Clay45+5+1+112
57Exgate's Your Forever Kira27+512
58Shangazas Dame Fortuna75+1+1+1+1+110
59Wayosi Could It Be Magic27+18
60Kadamo Bringin' It Back177
61Kadamo Thinking Of Tilley25+16
62Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Nova25+16
63Dekeza's Esinam Maya By Shaka75+1+1+1+1+110
64Wayosi Dream Of Mirrors355
65Elangeni Friends In Hi Places155
66Go To Gate 1 Cayenne155
67Madahiro's Leah By Teo255
68Boobah Anitha By Hirma155
69Maanhaar Primo-Creatus Fantastic155
70Djungelkattens Coolridged Chilli155
71Masithela's Yumna Shakila155
72Maridadis Laurens Imara Asali21+12
73Royalty Rocks Lady Portia31+12
74Hunting Prides Jozani Jamila41+12
75Tambika's Number One Vega21+12
76Dekeza's Esinam Uzuri By Shaka211
77Akizuri Titi Bakira111
78Coolridged Bahati By Kalahari111
79Rodenbosch Nosey-Lou111
80Aminiafu's Hishima Hiti111
81Vereus Qoya Hildegarde111
82Madahiro's Lady Liliah By Teo211
83Hayawani Akka Finyana111
84Adoreas Ridged Ebba111
85Ridgedogs Attractive Kimya Fariba111
86Just Shani Of Wynnheim111
87Mohaget's Mercy Megan111
88Xalon Of Malabo APD at Diamondridge111
89Vastakarva Luna Rossa By Prada111
90Shangazas Dizzy Bridget Darling111
91Filippa Rouge Qwandoya111
92Miss Chabu Van't Wolf-Heesch111
93Aminiafu's Kashira111
94Kangelani's Gentle Gaby By Clay (l)111
95Ridgedogs Glorious Diva111
96Hayawani Sihiri Fukuzana111
97Kangelani's Qadira Nala By Akili111
98Dekeza's Esinam Fiji's Sade111
99Red Image Amazing Love By Dior211
100Miss Charlie Van't Wolf-Heesch111
101Sabaku Inus Bakari Of Edelrood111
102Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Kahli111
103Clarissa Ros-Ria Bewean's Hope211
104Dekeza's Esinam Ester Estelle (l)211
105Villagedogs On Dark Side Of The Moo111
106Kangelani's Mega Hit Mila111
107Ringerike Baya Beyonce111
108Kangelani's Precious Prada20
109Wayosi Dolly Dagger30
110Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Dina10
111Adoreas Ridged Dina20
112Wayosi Double Trouble10
113Masithela's Red Lady Dior10
114Kuanza Na Zola Binti Aduna Rana Zar10
115Kizimbi Savana Sarakasi10
116Ida Pregowce V Jasienia10
117Diamondridge Delightful10
118Thukela Barika By Caito10
119Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Prada20
120Ize Tisisit Pregowce Z Jasienia10
121Adoreas Ridged Chewbecca20
122Shavano's One And Only Alva10