UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2015

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2015
Hannhundliste 2015

73 av 79 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Kangelani's One Of A Kind Mali1438+36+30+26+26+22178
2Shavano's One And Only Winnie2226+26+24+24+22+22144
3Kangelani's Gentle Malaika Clay(l)2426+24+24+24+24+22144
4Go To Gate 1 Ragna1128+26+24+20+20+20138
5Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi1528+22+22+20+20+20132
6Kipawa's If Akeelah1226+24+22+18+18+18126
7Kifani's Laini Kipawa By Ino1222+20+20+20+18+16116
8Afland's Bushira Shalita1122+22+20+18+16+16114
9Mafinga Hadhi Teule1021+20+18+18+16+16109
10Kangelani's Precious Emily1122+20+18+16+16+16108
11Kangelani's Gentle Gaby By Clay (l)434+28+20+20102
12Dame Fortunas As It Should Be732+26+24+16+1+1100
13Masithela's Red Lady Dior820+20+16+16+16+189
14Red Image Magic Diva By Dior520+18+18+18+175
15Amatonga's Duniwa Dana522+22+22+5+172
16Bovijo She's A Mystery520+20+20+1+162
17Dame Fortunas Angie Washangaza834+18+5+5+1+164
18Shavano's One And Only Uma1024+18+16+1+1+161
19Mankoya's Jolly Jenna1618+18+14+5+1+157
20Adoreas Ridged Ebba718+16+14+5+154
21Kangelani's Mega Hit Mila518+18+1652
22Mianta Nala418+16+14+149
23Shangazas Dame Fortuna436+5+546
24Wayosi Chattahoochee720+18+5+1+145
25Dirty Diamond's Bohemian Blonde1118+5+5+5+5+543
26Adoreas Ridged Chloe (l)616+16+5+1+139
27Kangelani's Gentle Loba By Clay418+18+1+138
28Hayawani Akka Finyana13838
29Shavano's Proud To Be Cawa818+18+1+138
30Ohgami Loves Brielle13838
31Ulwazi's Adjua Angel By Edelrood222+1638
32Saimon's Praide Heartbreaker Lady M13636
33Shavano's I Am Jambo 330+5+136
34Kadamo In It For The Gold13434
35Go To Gate 1 Cayenne520+7+5+1+134
36Barika Prea Paisumi1018+5+5+5+1+135
37Dirty Diamond's Almasi By Ino316+16+133
38Red Hotline Abara Amarula Lady Star13232
39Mankoya's Jolly Julia13232
40Aminiafu's Hishima Hera216+1632
41Kangelani's Precious Prada522+5+1+129
42Kangelani's Precious Priscilla818+5+5+1+1+131
43Shavano's Proud To Be Bellarosaria1526+1+1+1+1+131
44Madahiro's Leonie By Teo220+525
45Adoreas Ridged Dina820+1+1+1+1+125
46Ridgedogs Glorious Diva516+5+1+1+124
47Kadamo Thinking Of Tilley22424
48Wayosi Could It Be Magic222+123
49Ridgedogs Jewelry Enya Of Mira320+121
50Minjimba Ridge Diamond Hasina220+121
51Ridgedogs Heartbreaker Kiara Ronja318+119
52Adoreas Ridged Escada614+1+1+1+1+119
53Zafaranis Amazing Nzuri11818
54Madahiro's Lady Liliah By Teo11818
55Kelangos Arif Beautiful Troja316+1+118
56Mianta Juta41818
57Clarissa Ros-Ria Bewean's Hope216+117
58Ar Adia Akika 81616
59Coolridged Bahati By Kalahari45+5+1+112
60Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Nova35+16
61Dirty Diamond's Bellebier Amber25+16
62Red Hot Line Borte-fudjiin155
63Exo Nagonia Delight Elikolani Kona155
64Afland's Bushira Barika155
65Rr'shuffling Motion Serenada155
66Exgate's Unique Diva By Nelvis155
67Ridge's Star Mirabella Viktoriya155
68Jelany Red Ifa Tiffani155
69Shangazas Dizzy Bridget Darling155
70Ridge's Star Pallada Afina Ii155
71Ridgebow's You Are Yuna Of Arif155
72Kifani's Imara Zuri-ferrari155
73Aries Khan Margaret Tatcher Of Lumo155
74Dirty Diamond's Bobby Dazzlers61+1+13
75Sabaku Inus Nessa Of Meus Milo21+12
76Aminiafu's Hishima Hiti31+12
77Rr'shuffling Motion Prada Fashion111
78Adoreas Ridged Cola111
79Emoyeni's Dot Titiyo111
80Maridadis Laurens La Kinza211
81Sabaku Inus Akane111
82Kangelani's Joyful Juma111
83Hunting Prides Jozani Jamila111
84Madahiro's Leah By Teo311
85Adoreas Ridged Arwen111
86Exgate's Well-Made Zera111
87Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Kahli211
88Vastakarva Klara Af Minos111
89Adoreas Ridged Cera211
90Maridadis Laurens Imara Asali111
91Gyllene Ridgens I Belive In Gadi211
92Achird Joy Of Africa111
93Rr'shuffling Motion Hit Of The Show111
94Morowi Hazina Nala111
95Ave Caesar Born As A Star111
96Emoyeni's Dot Tinotenda111
97Juliagårdens Wild Africa Cream111
98Shavano's I Am Kela10
99Hunting Prides Insinya Ijaba10
100Shavano's One And Only Alva20
101Red Image Anastasia By Dior20
102Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Kleo10
103Luchill's Absolute Tina10
104Dekeza's Confident Clementina20
105Adoreas Ridged Eden (l)10
106African Braveheart's Knockout Babe10
107Ridgedogs In Love With Aqila40
108Adoreas Ridged Demi10
109Ave Caesar Born For Fame10
110Wayosi Beautiful Monster10
111Amageba's Johari Jata10
112Adoreas Ridged Billie10
113Afland's Bushira Zelma10
114Kelangos Bongani Akeelah10
115Beyo-Bel Cute Ziva To Asali10
116Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Dina10