UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2013

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2013
Hannhundliste 2013

79 av 83 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Kangelani's Gentle Malaika Clay(l)1438+32+28+26+26+26176
2Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi2936+32+26+24+22+22162
3Madahiro's Leonie By Teo740+36+24+22+20+18160
4Amatonga's Duniwa Dana1334+24+24+24+24+22152
5Dame Fortunas As It Should Be2036+30+24+20+18+18146
6Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Kleo834+26+22+22+20+20144
7Kangelani's Joyful Juma928+28+26+22+22+16142
8Minjimba Ridge Diamond Hasina1730+26+22+22+22+20142
9Afland's Bushira Shalita2428+28+26+20+20+20142
10Dame Fortunas Angie Washangaza1234+28+20+20+18+18138
11Ridgedogs Delicious Ready1424+24+22+22+20+20132
12Ridgedogs Attractive Goldie1326+24+24+18+16+16124
13Kangelani's Gentle Loba By Clay1124+20+20+18+18+18118
14Ulwazi's Adjua Angel By Edelrood1334+32+22+16+5+5114
15Ridgedogs Brilliant Leah Sahrami624+22+22+22+18+1109
16Vereus Qoya Hildegarde932+32+18+16+5+5108
17Aflands Abena Tallulah922+22+20+16+5+590
18Afland's Bushira Iza930+21+20+16+1+189
19Zafaranis Amazing Nzuri732+22+18+5+5+183
20Rex Ventors Tamika620+18+18+18+5+180
21Shavano's Ms. Indie1022+16+16+14+5+578
22Kelangos Arif Beautiful Troja618+18+18+16+5+176
23Coolridged Bahati By Kalahari1620+20+16+5+5+571
24Maridadis Laurens Imara Asali1420+20+16+5+5+571
25Dirty Diamond's Almasi By Ino426+24+20+171
26Madahiro's Lafarrah By Teo1026+18+18+5+1+169
27Ridgedogs Celebrated Mira1022+20+18+5+1+167
28Kangelani's Kuwa Kita624+18+18+565
29Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Dina922+18+18+1+1+161
30Kangelani's Mega Hit Mila1118+18+5+5+5+556
31Shavano's Look Out For Tia Tequila722+20+5+5+1+154
32Gyllene Ridgens I Belive In Gadi1620+20+5+5+1+152
33Adoreas Ridged Cola820+18+5+5+1+150
34Aminiafu's Hishima Hiti420+20+1+142
35Amarachi Coolest Cinderella1318+16+5+1+1+142
36Madahiro's Leah By Teo518+16+5+140
37Beyo-Bel Cute Ziva To Asali828+5+5+1+1+141
38Aminiafu's Hishima Hera318+1634
39Madahiro's Lady Liliah By Teo920+5+5+1+1+133
40Exgate's Unique Diva By Nelvis630+1+1+133
41Batuulis Amalthea224+529
42Løveklippen's Chanecia Cleopatra1114+5+5+1+1+127
43Mianta Berniece Baker Kwakiburi12626
44Dame Fortunas Bulawayo's Bera420+5+126
45Luchill's Absolute Tina220+525
46Wayosi All That Jazz (l)418+5+124
47Luchill's Bititi Jean1216+5+1+1+124
48Tina Trading Charena12424
49Adoreas Ridged Almea318+5+124
50Ridgedogs Fantastic Zita By Titus418+523
51Ridgedogs Glorious Diva618+523
52Beyo-Bel Crowned An Spotless Keelah222+123
53Maridadis Laurens La Kinza616+5+1+123
54Maendeleo A-Team Rebell12222
55Kipawa's If Akeelah916+5+1+1+1+125
56Shavano's One And Only Winnie12020
57Adoreas Ridged Cera818+1+120
58Afland's Bushira Tia Tallulah12020
59Madahiro's Joyful Lioness By Gatsby11818
60Coolridged Aziza By Zuberi316+117
61Adoreas Ridged Arwen45+5+5+116
62Masithela's So Special Luna21616
63Shavano's Noble Neelah65+1+1+18
64Afland's Bushira Zelma45+1+17
65Tappinskis Peach And Passion (l)25+16
66Løveklippen's Exelent Enja25+16
67Amageba's Johari Jata155
68Aries Khan Hloria Helwyr155
69Lejonessa Scent Of Savannah155
70Juliagårdens Wild Africa Cream255
71Shangaza's Buffy Bonne Bouche155
72Hunting Prides Etosha Etana155
73Sabaku Inus Bakari Of Edelrood155
74Madahiro's I A Swede With An Alibi155
75Bawabu Zalira Zahra155
76Djungelkattens Coolridged Chilli155
77Ohgami Loves Brielle155
78Shavano's I Am Jambo 255
79Rex Ventors Rakel155
80Åkerløkkas African Connection41+12
81Kadamo Thinking Of Tilley21+12
82Ridgebow's Vega Of Edelrood111
83Shavano's One And Only Uma111
84Binti211
85Kangelani's Kuwa Keepa (l)111
86Ridgebow's Rarity Ruh Of Navy111
87Beatriss Venona Lion Chaser111
88Adoreas Ridged Billie211
89Adoreas Ridged Chloe (l)311
90Zafaranis Amazing Aleah211
91Kangelani's Impressive Inka111
92Shavano's Noble N'zuri111
93Go To Gate 1 Ragna111
94Stardust's Arja111
95Kangelani's Gentle Gaby By Clay (l)111
96Adoreas Ridged Chewbecca111
97Nymeria Khawla111
98Exgate's Very Special Gypsy10
99Beyo-Bel Diamant Nala10
100Djungelkattens K-Nineridged Karisma10
101Ridgedogs Attractive Amira Mp10
102Amatonga's Bayana Wicki10
103Coolridged Ama Aza By Zuberi50
104Beyo-Bel Diamanten Era20
105Mianta Nala10
106Clarissa Ros-Ria Bewean's Hope30
107Shangazas Dame Fortuna10
108Kangelani's Mega Hit Molly10
109Zafaranis Amazing Betiti20
110Eisi N'kanga D'akinvoleezah10
111Shangazas Dizzy Bridget Darling10
112Hunting Prides Hwange Hija10
113Kuzonga's Hartha Zuri10
114Dekeza's Confident Clementina10