UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2011

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2011
Hannhundliste 2011

71 av 71 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Vereus Qoya Hildegarde1636+34+32+28+24+22176
2Ridgedogs Attractive Goldie1940+30+26+24+22+20162
3Kangelani's Joyful Juma1928+28+28+26+24+22156
4Kangelani's Kuwa Keepa (l)1930+26+24+24+24+22150
5Kangelani's Gentle Malaika Clay(l)3028+26+24+24+24+22148
6Beyo-bel Bonny Madame2028+24+24+24+22+22144
7Shavano's Look Out For Tia Tequila1726+24+22+22+20+18132
8Ridgedogs Brilliant Leah Sahrami1026+24+24+20+20+14128
9Dame Fortunas Angie Washangaza1722+22+22+22+20+20128
10Løveklippen's Exelent Enja2230+22+20+20+20+16128
11Aflands Abena Tallulah1526+24+24+22+18+5119
12Exgate's Very Special Gypsy2224+20+18+18+16+16112
13Jambo Jema's Dakarai Donna920+18+18+18+18+193
14Rex Ventors Rakel826+22+20+5+5+583
15Gyllene Ridgens I Belive In Gadi932+18+18+5+5+583
16Maridadis Laurens La Kinza822+20+18+16+5+182
17Kangelani's Kuwa Nia (l)1224+18+16+5+5+573
18Dame Fortunas As It Should Be2422+20+16+5+5+573
19Kangelani's Gentle Gaby By Clay (l)1026+24+5+5+5+570
20Hunting Prides Etosha Etana632+22+5+160
21Ridgedogs Attractive Kimya Fariba436+2258
22Ridgedogs Celebrated Mira528+22+151
23Eisi N'kanga D'akinvoleezah1424+14+5+5+1+150
24Kangelani's Gentle Loba By Clay820+18+5+5+1+150
25Amatonga's Almasi Zina Of Makanda226+2046
26Ridgedogs Delicious Ready720+16+7+144
27Ridgebow's Scilla Of Thanzi14040
28Coolridged Amali By Zuberi820+16+1+1+139
29Løveklippen's Chanecia Cleopatra518+16+1+1+137
30Bawabu Zalira Zahra234+135
31Coolridged Ama Aza By Zuberi516+16+1+134
32Ghali Awena Af Argos13232
33Amatonga's Bayana Wicki1016+5+5+5+1+133
34Evergraces Matrix Trinity13030
35Åkerløkkas African Connection520+5+1+127
36Kangelani's Fiselo Filicia420+5+126
37Kangelani's Kuwa Kita220+525
38Coolridged Aziza By Zuberi822+1+1+125
39Beyo-Bel Cute Ziva To Asali620+121
40Maridadis Laurens Hleka12020
41Amuru Gharadhi11818
42Exgate's Unique Diva By Nelvis75+5+5+1+1+118
43Afland's Bushira Tia Tallulah11818
44Rex Ventors Hazel35+5+515
45Rex Ventors Tamika75+5+1+1+113
46Kelangos Arif Beautiful Troja55+5+1+112
47Shavano's Ghanima Leah35+5+111
48Shavano's Ghanima Marula35+510
49Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Nandi75+510
50Esperanza's Conceptión25+510
51Ridgedogs Celebrated Kiboko55+1+1+1+19
52Adoreas Ridged Arwen55+1+1+18
53Shavano's I Am Kela35+1+17
54Rex Ventors Mea Adorea35+16
55Masithela's Emilie Zoey25+16
56Masithela's Quality Dina45+16
57Beyo-Bel Crowned An Spotless Keelah105+1+1+1+1+110
58Cartouche Jewelanika155
59Ridgedogs Celebrated Nala255
60Amatonga's Bayana Beauty155
61Tappinskis Peach And Passion (l)155
62Ikunga Kibibi By Lex155
63Vereus Qoyas Lock155
64Isabis Gimbya Ghalyela155
65Luchill's Bititi Jean51+12
66Masithela's Red Ziwa21+12
67Maridadis Laurens Imara Asali91+12
68Eyes Catcher Out Of Africa211
69Kamilika Kimaya Lexing411
70Kangelani's Fiselo Carme111
71Kelangos Arif Nala211
72Djungelkattens Coolridged Chilli111
73Ar Ajia Amira511
74Shangaza's Buffy Bonne Bouche111
75Amageba's Kesha Kazi Kishawishi (l)211
76Hunting Prides Dodori Dhamira111
77Maendeleo A-Team Rebell211
78Stenänga Hot Line111
79Shavano's Ms. Indie411
80Ökensandens Pila Von Yesekani111
81Ridgebow's Rarity Ruh Of Navy211
82Jelanis Beautiful Butterfly111
83Shangaza's Chosen One111
84Shavano's Kind Of Powerful111
85Zipperbacks Allegra Farina111
86Akizuri Ika Abudiwa10
87Jambo Jema's Cheri10
88Kangelani's Lima To Aminiafu10
89Evergraces Reliable Radya10
90Madahiro's Joyful Lioness By Gatsby10
91Ar Awene Amali10
92Exgate's Well-Made Zera10
93Kifani's Kamili Eros' Binti Dina10
94Amageba's Raufu Randa (l)10
95Aziz Alilea Yejide (l)40
96Kangelani's Lili To Aminiafu20
97Batuulis By Prada40
98Beyo-Bel Chaya Copycat30
99Anapenda Dreamy Shani10
100Ridgedogs Attractive Selma10
101Løveklippen's Chanecia Chalondra10
102Juliagårdens Evina10
103Zekene's Camaro10
104Luchill's Bititi Lavie40
105Madahiro's Kiangaza Kalina10
106Anapenda Dreamy Ronja10
107Zekene's Viper10
108Adoreas Ridged Akeela10
109Hunting Prides Bwindi Bisa10
110Masithela's Red Lady Dior20
111Shani10