UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2008

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2008
Hannhundliste 2008

66 av 66 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Kangelani's Gentle Malaika Clay(l)3839+36+35+35+24+22191
2Bawabu Zalira Zahra2236+33+32+30+28+22181
3Kangelani's Gentle Gaby By Clay (l)1139+34+34+31+22+20180
4Kangelani's Fiselo Filicia741+33+33+22+18+5152
5Amageba's Kesha Kazi Kishawishi (l)3429+24+24+24+22+20143
6Djungelkattens Coolridged Chilli838+26+22+16+16+14132
7Esperanza's Conceptión2429+26+20+20+18+18131
8Vereus Qoya Hildegarde1632+25+18+18+16+16125
9Shavano's I Am Jambo 1233+24+20+20+18+5120
10Ridgedogs Attractive Goldie826+24+22+20+14+5111
11Jambo Jema's Cheri1027+20+20+20+16+3106
12Kangelani's Gentle Grace By Clay641+20+18+5+387
13Exgate's Unique Diva By Nelvis526+24+22+5+582
14Kangelani's Gentle Loba By Clay820+20+18+5+3+369
15Batuulis Amalthea720+20+18+5+3+167
16Kangelani's Fiselo Carme428+26+5+160
17Masithela's Diva Zeta520+14+14+3+152
18That's Why She Is A Song Inmy Heart418+16+12+147
19Esperanza's Estrella420+20+5+146
20Ba Hiya Edeni Z Bielan223+2043
21Shangazas Dame Fortuna1516+5+5+5+5+541
22Amageba's Johari Jata318+18+541
23Løveklippen's Chanecia Ms Chivas(l)818+14+3+3+1+140
24Rex Ventors Mea Adorea1216+5+5+5+5+339
25Caineabels Red Triumph Tara13838
26Exgate's Qi By Forrest322+1638
27Ridgedogs Attractive Amira Mp420+14+337
28Bawabu Zenzele Zubayda620+14+1+136
29Rex Ventors Iving13535
30Shira218+1634
31Rex Ventors Jamila328+5+134
32Rex Ventors Opal327+532
33Kamba Anatulindas Fuzu Yassa523+5+1+1+131
34Kangelani's Handsome Red's Calypso922+5+3+131
35Rex Ventors Jindra12929
36Janak Lauren520+5+126
37Amatonga's Almasi Zina Of Makanda1016+5+5+1+1+129
38Stardust's Arja420+5+126
39Shangaza's Certainly Chiquita418+5+1+125
40Aminiafu's Happy Ariel420+1+1+123
41Luchill's Absolute Tina616+3+1+1+122
42Ghali Awena Af Argos12222
43Ridgebow's La-toya Of Chango12222
44Amatonga's Almasi Cevita518+1+1+121
45Karanga´s Dee Sibel Af Lex12020
46Vereus Qoyas Jura55+5+5+1+117
47Amageba's Raufu Amini To Kifani (l)11616
48Shangaza's Belle Of The Ball816+1+1+1+1+121
49Løveklippen's Anisa Ljaba35+5+515
50Djungelkattens Fani Ökenflicka115+5+3+1+1+116
51Shangaza's Adventure O' Sulawezi45+5+1+112
52Caineabels Red Shirika23+36
53Madahiro's Joyful Lioness By Gatsby55+16
54Kangelani's Ekaya Emelina25+16
55Hunting Prides Dodori Dhamira43+1+15
56Madahiro's Irresistible Ice-t155
57Madahiro's Banghazi155
58Masithela's Otieno Eira53+1+15
59Emoyeni's Adviseable Bhekuzulu155
60Gyllene Ridgens Faidi155
61Vereus Qoya Sancy Diamond By Ascot155
62The Ridged Viking Brings U Leia41+1+1+14
63Kangelani's Cimelisa23+14
64Aridgeocrat's Always Isabella133
65Luchill's Absolute Atea233
66Gyllene Ridgens Hadiva By Orfeus133
67Exgate's Tamu Nikita By Chevy31+12
68Exgate's Serwa By Lance41+12
69Jambo Jema's Cecilia21+12
70Shakira21+12
71Løveklippen's Chanecia Chara31+12
72Rex Ventors Penzima311
73Ridgedogs Attractive Selma211
74Shavano's Changa Simba111
75Shavano's Changa Ninja111
76Shavano's Kind Of Powerful111
77Garrys Choice Is Nala111
78Shangaza's Classy Constance111
79Hunting Prides Bwindi Bintiye111
80Zumeli's Gemmy Ghalika111
81Karanga´s Dee Sign Af Lex111
82Shangazas Dizzy Bridget Darling311
83Harjaselän Karpalo111
84Shangaza's Chosen One211
85Corleo's Carioca Bean111
86Amageba's Niara Shanti511
87Løveklippen's Chanecia Chalondra211
88Shavano's Ghanima Leah111
89Makanda's Epesi-Embla 211
90Madahiro's I A Swede With An Alibi211
91Gyllene Ridgens Gadiwana-gala211
92Amageba's Ongofu Aziwa111
93Shangazas Da Mhuka10
94Masithela's Ghalib Leon By Aretos10
95Karangas Du Vimla Af Lex10