UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2007

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2007
Hannhundliste 2007

62 av 62 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Shavano's Ghanima Leah945+37+36+26+25+24193
2Kangelani's Fiselo Filicia1440+37+33+27+27+22186
3Amageba's Kesha Kazi Kishawishi (l)2833+31+31+28+27+26176
4Exgate's Qi By Forrest1031+28+27+24+24+20154
5Exgate's Shaquana By Lance2124+22+22+22+20+20130
6Chanjamaa's Asadi Akilah1026+24+22+22+18+18130
7Vereus Qoya Hildegarde1332+22+20+16+16+5111
8Bawabu Zalira Zahra1720+18+18+18+16+16106
9Shavano's I Am Jambo 1722+20+16+16+16+595
10Batuulis Amalthea627+20+20+18+1+187
11Kangelani's Fiselo Carme822+20+20+18+5+186
12Rex Ventors Iving624+20+16+14+5+180
13Bawabu Zenzele Zubayda620+18+18+18+3+178
14Amatonga's Almasi Zina Of Makanda1034+18+16+5+5+583
15Esperanza's Conceptión1222+20+18+5+1+167
16Rex Ventors Mea Adorea1220+20+5+5+3+154
17Kamba Anatulindas Fuzu Yassa422+20+143
18Djungelkattens Coolridged Chilli620+18+1+1+1+142
19Chanjamaa's Asadi Aisha718+18+5+1+1+144
20Norridge Hidaya14141
21Amatonga's Almasi Cevita428+5+5+139
22Harjaselän Karpalo220+1838
23Makanda's Epesi-Embla 429+5+1+136
24Amageba's Legevu Azela13434
25Shona the African Spirit of Ishtar13333
26Exgate's Serwa By Lance722+5+3+1+132
27Aminiafu's Happy Ariel822+5+128
28Zambezi's Amila718+5+3+127
29Rex Ventors Hazel220+525
30Stardust's Arja22323
31Gyllene Ridgens Gadiwana-gala420+1+122
32Kangelani's Gentle Malaika Clay(l)316+521
33Masithela's Diva Zeta55+5+5+5+121
34Masithela's Kamilah Sheeba By Scout318+1+120
35Rex Ventors Jamila318+1+120
36Aridgeocrat's Always Isabella12020
37Shavano's Haijambo Acéla316+1+118
38Amageba's Johari Jata11818
39Shavano's Changa Simba216+117
40Kifani's Dafina Taya11616
41Imbali Jewel11616
42Bawabu Tekeleza Taraja11212
43Janak Lauren25+510
44Kangelani's Gentle Grace By Clay35+3+19
45Amageba's Ekevu Kipensi35+1+17
46Exgate's Tamu Nikita By Chevy71+1+1+1+1+16
47Soltoppen's Kamili Sacha25+16
48Kangelani's Ekaya Kiara155
49Hayawani Kamilika Rangi155
50Amageba's Damisi Zawadi155
51Shangaza's Classy Constance155
52Caineabels Red Triumph Tara155
53Inanda Mellberg Fleur De Cap155
54Enya Of Happy Devotion155
55Hunting Prides Amboseli Aisha155
56Vereus Qoyas Lock155
57Djungelkattens Fani Ökenflicka33+14
58Shavano's Binti Thamani133
59Kangelani's Cimelisa133
60Madahiro's Jamili By Gatsby51+1+13
61Masithela's Emilie Zoey133
62Kuzonga's Bayana J'adore21+12
63Madahiro's Joyful Lioness By Gatsby41+12
64Amageba's Imarika Izimanga111
65Kifani's Imara Zuri-ferrari111
66Soltoppen's Bimkubwa By Hero111
67Djungelkattens Zuluridged Zelda111
68Shangaza's Chosen One211
69Hunting Prides Bwindi Bintiye211
70Tarujen Riziki111
71Soweto Asante Ninija111
72Masithela's Kamilah Zita By Scout111
73Shangaza's Certainly Chiquita211
74Vereus Qoya's Little Mill111
75Mshindi Azizi Wenzi111
76Ami Sariba111
77Kifani's Imara Lulu111
78Madahiro's Irresistible Ice-t111
79Stenänga Bintza Ebony111
80Svalestuen's Ariel By Odin111
81African Bravehearts Fourever Yours111
82Masithela's Otieno Eira211
83Kangelani's Ekaya Emelina111
84Kuzonga's Cirkeline211
85Amageba's Niara Shanti111
86Luchill's Absolute Tina111
87Madahiro's I A Swede With An Alibi111
88Koyutuk East To Love10
89Masithela's Lisimba Shakina10
90Djungelkattens Boastridged Badu10
91Amageba's Niara Taraji10
92Shavano's Haijambo Casha10
93Soltoppen's Chiquita By Jabailey10
94Shavano's I Am Tinka10
95Masithela's Ghalib Leon By Aretos10
96Garrys Choice Is Nala10
97Masithela's Lisimba Danuwa10
98Minjimba Ridge Buzu Of Cai10
99Stillhetens C You Soon Chiraa40