UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2006

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2006
Hannhundliste 2006

66 av 66 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Shavano's Ghanima Leah1034+31+31+30+28+27181
2Exgate's Qi By Forrest1041+36+29+26+25+23180
3Kamba Anatulinda's E'zena927+27+21+21+20+20136
4Løveklippen's Anisa Ljaba2025+23+23+22+22+21136
5Stardust's Arja922+21+21+21+21+21127
6Kangelani's Fiselo Filicia1433+23+17+17+17+17124
7Chanjamaa's Asadi Aisha1523+18+17+17+17+15107
8Chanjamaa's Asadi Akilah922+21+19+17+13+395
9Amageba's Johari Jata621+20+20+17+15+194
10Rex Ventors Iving340+23+2184
11Rex Ventors Helinn242+3981
12Janak Lauren622+21+18+15+1+178
13Shavano's Haijambo Acéla821+20+17+15+376
14Amageba's Maarufu Mashariki1117+15+15+15+5+572
15Amageba's Legevu Shikamo923+17+5+5+3+154
16Djungelkattens Coolridged Chilli821+18+3+3+3+351
17Madahiro's Just Do It By Nike421+21+5+148
18Shavano's I Am Jambo 419+19+3+344
19Garrys Choice Is Nala328+1543
20Madahiro's Joyful Lioness By Gatsby622+17+1+141
21Makanda's Epesi-Embla 621+15+1+1+139
22Jupi-lis Isolde13838
23Ökensandens Mie Von Argos1119+19+1+1+1+142
24Shavano's Haijambo Luna1219+15+3+1+1+140
25Kangelani's Ekaya Kiara235+136
26Kangelani's Ekaya Emelina524+5+5+1+136
27Rex Ventors Jamila13636
28Masithela's Diva Zeta415+13+5+134
29Hayawani Kamilika Rangi13434
30The Ridged Viking Adores U213030
31Rex Ventors Hazel225+530
32Vereus Qoyas Jura12929
33Masithela's Kamilah Yamina By Scout12929
34Shavano's Binti Thamani515+5+3+3+127
35Stenänga Ghali Binti Mfalme12626
36Shavano's Ghanima Marula617+5+1+1+1+126
37Stenänga Ghali Batuuli12626
38Soltoppen's Bimkubwa By Hero520+3+1+125
39Djungelkattens Vainlyridged Vilda12323
40Masithela's Emilie Zoey317+5+123
41Exgate's Queen Tujia By Forrest720+1+122
42Madahiro's Jamili By Gatsby419+1+121
43Soltoppen's Binah By Hero317+3+121
44Shangaza's Certainly Chiquita620+121
45Aridgeocrat's Always Isabella12121
46Gyllene Ridgens Gadiwana-gala417+1+1+120
47Masithela's Lisimba Shakina417+1+1+120
48Masithela's Kamilah Shona By Scout219+120
49Caineabels Red Enzana11919
50Kangelani's Cimelisa215+318
51Amageba's Kesha Kazi Kishawishi (l)417+118
52Hunting Prides Bwindi Bintiye215+116
53Kangelani's Fiselo Carme43+3+3+110
54Shavano's Haijambo Casha63+3+1+1+1+110
55Pendezas Abedemi Funza45+1+1+18
56Shangaza's Belle Of The Ball33+3+17
57Masithela's Kamilah Sheeba By Scout53+1+1+1+17
58Madahiro's Goodness Gracious155
59Evergraces The Golden Queen Of Inka155
60Emoyeni's Liveable Little Babe155
61Vereus Qoya Hildegarde23+14
62Shangaza's Classy Constance33+14
63Rex Ventors Kayenne133
64Amageba's Niara Shanti133
65Amageba's Niara Taraji133
66Madahiro's Genuine Design21+12
67Aminiafu's Happy Ariel31+12
68Shangaza's Adventure O' Sulawezi21+12
69Zambezi's Amila21+12
70Masithela's Kamilah Zita By Scout21+12
71Stillhetens C You Soon Chiraa111
72Janak Chleona311
73Zaxxon's Princess Becca111
74Kangelani's Fiselo Toya211
75Madahiro's Irresistible Ice-t111
76Minjimba Ridge Angalia By Enzi111
77Minjimba Ridge Abudiva By Enzi111
78Djungelkattens Zuluridged Zelda111
79Shavano's Changa Ninja111
80Exgate's Pretty Ophelia By Botha111
81Garrys Danjuma Kesi10
82Stillhetens C You Stay Here Embla10
83The Ridged Viking Adores Tamani10
84Shangaza's Chosen One10
85Esperanza's Conceptión10
86Soltoppen's Magic Angel10
87Exgate's Querida Maja By Forrest20
88Stillhetens Better Be Crazy Girl10
89Kifani's Fulani Cheka10
90Shavano's Fadhili Lara10
91Makanda's Epesi-hildegard10