UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER TISPER 2003

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2003
Hannhundliste 2003

56 av 56 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Masithela's Emilie Zoey741+36+32+31+22+19181
2Madahiro's Give Me Five736+34+31+21+20+19161
3Kangelani's Ekaya Emelina1229+22+22+20+19+19131
4Shangaza's Appetite 4 Destruction822+21+20+19+19+19120
5Masithela's Famous Zarabi By Woody1024+22+21+19+17+17120
6Amageba's Damisi Zawadi2926+26+23+22+20+17134
7Dumela Ma Evita Of Shavano1124+21+19+19+17+17117
8Løveklippen's Anisa Ljaba2827+22+21+20+20+17127
9Shangaza's Adventure O' Sulawezi1125+24+21+19+13+5107
10Amageba's Gasira Usitawi924+21+19+19+17+3103
11Exgate's Just Jala628+22+21+17+5+598
12Masithela's Ghalib Diva By Aretos741+29+25+1+197
13Madahiro's Fin De Siécle1023+20+19+17+15+13107
14Shangaza's African Sunrise1122+22+19+17+5+186
15Kangelani's Delela Dekela531+24+21+5+182
16Rex Ventors Hazel1125+19+19+5+5+376
17Madahiro's Innocent Blonde533+27+3+3+167
18Kangelani's Ekaya Kiara1117+17+15+13+3+166
19Madahiro's Goodness Gracious621+18+17+5+1+163
20Maridadis Kamili Malozi622+19+19+1+162
21Ahali Fani's Khami1120+15+11+5+3+357
22Kangelani's Ekaya Mila521+19+3+3+147
23Kangelani's Delela Amajoli621+17+1+140
24Karyamba's Cameliadamen235+540
25Aridgeocrat's Always Isabella222+1840
26Kangelani's Cimelisa923+17+5+5+5+560
27Dhiga Ladhipala's Zidisha Furahi517+17+1+1+137
28Dumela Ma Eletsa We Chimanjika13737
29Aridgeocrat's Kala Makara719+17+137
30Sixemm Kissedby Anangel225+1237
31Exgate's Masked Madame621+13+1+136
32Garrys Busandy Kinga-Nala819+15+1+136
33Ar Adia Akika 13434
34Mojoka's Bright Winnie317+1532
35Ahali Fani's Skippy330+1+132
36Hayawani Zerafina Moyo13131
37Sixemm Alpha Centauri228+129
38Zumeli's Chekesha12828
39Shavano's Changa Fahari419+5+1+126
40Shavano's Binti Thamani517+5+1+124
41Shavano's Dhahabu Ciara815+3+3+1+1+124
42Amageba's Hodri Aida222+123
43Makanda's Cilemba Gyro22222
44Emoyeni's Liveable Little Babe315+5+121
45Madahiro's Genuine Design313+5+119
46Masithela's Ghalib Leon By Aretos31919
47Blomsterängens Bereaah Dam11919
48Amageba's Damisi Kiara615+1+117
49Soltoppen's Kamili Sacha11717
50Aridgeocrat's Queen Sheba21717
51Madahiro's Facile Princeps315+1+117
52Stenänga Ghali Basha215+116
53Amageba's Hodari Dadisi85+3+3+1+113
54Hasselsnårets Norma Jeane Baker21313
55Amageba's Ekevu Kipensi85+1+1+18
56Masithela's Heroic Akela By Banzi43+1+1+16
57Stenänga Ghali Binti Mfalme155
58Caineabels Red Namba Hamsini155
59Exgate's Nala The Angel33+1+15
60Amageba's Chekesha Ndlovukazi155
61Garrys Choice Is Msabu Ridgei43+1+15
62Amageba's Bayete Zawadi155
63Rex Ventors Cetinja155
64Caineabels Red Lotus155
65Kamba Anatulinda's Faja33+14
66Garrys Choice Is Langazana Kira133
67Savanne's Chivas133
68Amageba's Gasira Milele133
69Kamba Anatulinda's E'zena133
70Rex Ventors Helinn133
71Maridadis Kambiri Malozi133
72Ahali Fani's Nana Vilje31+12
73Amageba's Damisi Akela21+12
74Exgate's Kinga Mandela311
75Makanda's Danjuma-shela111
76Exgate's Nemi211
77Soltoppen's Moja Sikio Terra111
78Caineabels Red Triumph Tara111
79Zumeli's Dayimani211
80Alice Of Happy Devotion111
81Madahiro's Intermezzo By Mfumo111
82Shavano's Ekundu Thora311
83Masithela's Ghalib Shani By Aretos111
84Ökensandens Aminata Jarizza111
85Kangelani's Delela Sabona211
86Ökensandens Magic Luna111
87Karyahba's Bongo111
88Aridgeocrat's Elie Magic111
89Shavano's Binti Kabisa111
90Amageba's Ekevu Ashiki211
91Stillhetens Namibia211
92Stenänga Ghali Batuuli111
93Madahiro's Happy Hour111
94Madahiro's I A Swede With An Alibi10
95Kangelani's Delela Thandeka10
96Hayawani Zindzi Moyo10
97Shavano's Binti Shania10
98Amageba's Damisi Zari10
99Ahali Fani's Luhna10
100Madahiro's Good Enough10
101Exgate's Oline By Forrest10
102Kamba Anatulinda's Ema Lisimba10
103Løveklippen's Anisa Adia Lazy10
104Garrys Choice Is Nuintara Zenta20
105Born Saba Of Happy Devotion10
106Madahiro's Here We Go Again20
107Shabari's Pajazzo By Trick10
108Shangaza's Angel In Desguise10
109Garrys Choice Is Nala10