UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2019

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2019
Tispeliste 2019

67 av 79 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Dirty Diamond's Akili Kifani By Ino1930+26+26+26+24+24156
2Ridgedogs Glorious Akinzo828+28+26+24+24+20150
3Kangelani's Piece Of Art (l)1328+28+28+26+21+14145
4Kangelani's Unique Zenith By Django 1028+24+22+22+22+22140
5Ave Caesar Winds Of Fortune1134+22+20+20+20+20136
6Island Bali Auksinis Feniksas728+22+22+18+18+4112
7Kangelani's Rich Rach Rami1324+24+20+18+18+5109
8Kangelani's Shakir By Red736+24+22+16+5+4107
9Ridgedogs Jewelry Mio Of Mira822+20+20+18+18+5103
10Aminiafu's Oliver1022+22+20+16+4+488
11Aminiafu's Troy1320+20+20+18+4+486
12Kangelani's Unique Kion By Django 822+20+20+5+4+475
13Mavrisma In Frankfurt238+2260
14Shavano's Quality Of Life By Thimba720+20+4+3+3+353
15Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros324+22+450
16Kifani's Oni Mango By Badrani424+18+4+349
17Kelangos Chi Caos226+2248
18Ridgedogs PowerOfLove Leo224+2246
19Madahiro's Bhalionie Manay 224+2044
20Ulwazi's Born To Run Bowie320+20+444
21Go To Gate 1 Farkas722+4+4+4+4+442
22Adoreas Ridged Ibzen220+2040
23Adoreas Ridged Goliat326+4+434
24Saimon's Praide Mirror Of My Hope13232
25Aminiafu's Ki322+4+329
26Adoreas Ridged Gonzo12828
27Ridgedogs Outstanding Kovu224+428
28Hunting Prides Omo Omundo416+4+3+326
29Gens Julia Prince Dragons220+525
30Kangelani's Pride And Joy12424
31Kelangos Chi Zalto (l)220+424
32Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood12424
33Riziki Karamel Sutra12222
34Faira Goshi Gula12222
35Shavano's Proud To Be Ciro218+422
36Miss Sunnypenny's Raw Power12020
37Kadamo I Am High Quality12020
38Ridgedogs Madewithlove Nestor12020
39Kizimbi Muhimu Tofaa11818
40Ridgedogs Noble Achilles Of Zita11818
41Kangelani's Unique Umeko11818
42Redworking Ridge Fremont11818
43Hunting Prides Mayumba Maliki33+3+39
44Aliyana's Afia Aslan by Kipling95+4+4+4+4+425
45Armani144
46Ulwazi's Adjua Khan By Edelrood144
47Dame Fortunas Caizer144
48Amatonga's Heartbreaker Hiro144
49Juani Aisha Ayo144
50Ave Caesar Harmony Of The Universe144
51Amatonga's Golden Boy Zimba133
52Djungelkattens Tieridged Tiger133
53Adoreas Ridged Dominique133
54Shavano's Quality Of Life By Caesar10