UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2019

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2019
Tispeliste 2019

73 av 79 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Dirty Diamond's Akili Kifani By Ino2130+30+26+26+26+24162
2Ridgedogs Glorious Akinzo1130+28+28+26+24+24160
3Kangelani's Piece Of Art (l)1728+28+28+28+26+21159
4Island Bali Auksinis Feniksas934+28+22+22+18+18142
5Kangelani's Unique Zenith By Django 1428+24+22+22+22+22140
6Ave Caesar Winds Of Fortune1134+22+20+20+20+20136
7Kangelani's Shakir By Red1036+24+24+22+16+5127
8Aminiafu's Troy1824+22+20+20+20+18124
9Kangelani's Rich Rach Rami1424+24+20+18+18+18122
10Kangelani's Unique Kion By Django 1322+20+20+20+20+5107
11Ridgedogs Jewelry Mio Of Mira1022+20+20+18+18+5103
12Adoreas Ridged Goliat532+26+26+4+492
13Aminiafu's Oliver1122+22+20+16+4+488
14Shavano's Quality Of Life By Thimba826+20+20+4+3+376
15Sabaku Inus King Arthur Af Nessa236+2864
16Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros524+22+5+5+460
17Mavrisma In Frankfurt238+2260
18Kifani's Oni Mango By Badrani524+18+4+4+353
19Kelangos Chi Caos226+2248
20Ridgedogs PowerOfLove Leo224+2246
21Madahiro's Bhalionie Manay 224+2044
22Ulwazi's Born To Run Bowie320+20+444
23Go To Gate 1 Farkas722+4+4+4+4+442
24Adoreas Ridged Ibzen220+2040
25Saimon's Praide Mirror Of My Hope13232
26Aminiafu's Ki322+4+329
27Adoreas Ridged Gonzo12828
28Ridgedogs Outstanding Kovu224+428
29Hunting Prides Omo Omundo416+4+3+326
30Gens Julia Prince Dragons220+525
31Kelangos Chi Zalto (l)220+424
32Kangelani's Pride And Joy12424
33Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood12424
34Riziki Karamel Sutra12222
35Faira Goshi Gula12222
36Shavano's Proud To Be Ciro218+422
37Kangelani's Unique Umeko218+422
38Aliyana's Afia Aslan by Kipling1116+5+4+4+4+437
39Miss Sunnypenny's Raw Power12020
40Kadamo I Am High Quality12020
41Ridgedogs Madewithlove Nestor12020
42Kizimbi Muhimu Tofaa11818
43Ridgedogs Noble Achilles Of Zita11818
44Redworking Ridge Fremont11818
45Kangelani's Valuable Vito44+4+3+314
46Hunting Prides Mayumba Maliki44+3+3+313
47Vackra Vilda Rinzai25+49
48Mohaget's Meridius Maximus23+25
49Armani144
50Ulwazi's Adjua Khan By Edelrood144
51Dame Fortunas Caizer144
52Amatonga's Heartbreaker Hiro144
53Juani Aisha Ayo144
54Kangelani's Link To Aminiafu144
55Ave Caesar Harmony Of The Universe144
56Amatonga's Golden Boy Zimba133
57Djungelkattens Tieridged Tiger133
58Adoreas Ridged Dominique133
59Shavano's Quality Of Life By Caesar10