UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2018

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2018
Tispeliste 2018

79 av 79 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Dirty Diamond's Akili Kifani By Ino2930+30+26+26+24+24160
2Go To Gate 1 Farkas1432+26+24+24+20+20146
3Island Bali Auksinis Feniksas1728+26+24+24+22+22146
4Madahiro's Bhalionie Manay 1036+22+20+20+20+18136
5Shavano's Proud To Be Ciro1720+20+20+20+18+16114
6Kangelani's Qadir Herman By Akili824+20+18+18+16+14110
7Ave Caesar Drive I Am Your To Keep336+36+32104
8Kelangos Chi Zalto (l)722+22+22+20+1+188
9Zanzibar Sangoma722+20+20+18+5+186
10Kangelani's Piece Of Art (l)724+22+18+18+1+184
11Adoreas Ridged Goliat1026+20+18+7+5+581
12Adoreas Ridged Gonzo532+22+20+579
13Royalty Rocks Lord Isaac240+3474
14Ridgedogs Glorious Akinzo624+24+22+1+172
15Roseridge Royal Rock328+22+2070
16Amatonga's Golden Boy To Kadamo228+2654
17Saimon's Praide Mirror Of My Hope628+22+151
18Kelangos Chi Caos826+24+1+1+1+154
19Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood226+2248
20Ridgedogs Jewelry Mio Of Mira1322+18+1+1+1+144
21Hunting Prides Mayumba Maliki722+18+1+142
22Luchill's Bashaam Leonardo220+2040
23Aminiafu's Troy524+14+139
24Ridgedogs Madewithlove Nestor222+1638
25Aminiafu's Kovo220+1838
26Skallbjörnen's Goliat Lejonhjärta13838
27Kangelani's Qadir Django By Akili220+1838
28Mohaget's Mister Masai13434
29Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros13232
30Kangelani's Pride And Joy422+5+128
31Ridgedogs Noble Achilles Of Zita22828
32Ridgedogs Outstanding Kovu226+127
33Shavano's Noble Archie By Lloyd324+1+126
34Ridgedogs In Love With Elvis220+525
35Hunting Prides Omo Omundo422+1+124
36Tambika's Number One Åy12424
37Dekeza's Imani to Aminiafu 22222
38Norrvikens Speed Triple12222
39Kifani's Nandipa Samson By Phillip518+1+1+121
40Coolridged Banjoko By Kalahari220+121
41Kangelani's Rich Rach Rami320+121
42Hunting Prides Liuwa Lengo 22020
43Vastakarva Tp Lee12020
44Mavrisma In Frankfurt218+119
45Masithela's Xcellent Hamza216+117
46Sabaku Inus King Arthur Af Nessa11616
47Djungelkattens Tieridged Tiger11414
48Mavrisma In Phalaborwa35+5+111
49Jockular Superman21+12
50Ulwazi's Born To Run Bowie111
51Anzantraz Van Morrison211
52Aminiafu's Oliver411
53Sabaku Inus Chikako Of Sheriff311
54Tusani Sun Hawk Minarbi311
55Adoreas Ridged Haba (l)311
56Ridgedogs Madewithlove Kingo111
57Ave Caesar Born To Be Happy111
58Armani111
59Kangelani's Shakir By Red311
60Juani Aisha Ayo111
61Dekeza's Esinam Nitro By Shaka30
62Kelangos Chi Kyros (l)10
63Saimons Praide Never Give Up10
64Powerofgrace Awsome Bentley Speed10
65Veckdalby's Amazing Mac10
66Madahiro's Kiangaza Santano10
67Bellnodie A Pride Of My Heart Ben20
68Madahiro's Bhalionie Moyo30
69Go To Gate 1 Kodak10
70Etanaridge's Majestix By Obelix10
71Wayosi Gentle Groove10
72Exgate's Unique Utah By Nelvis10
73Hayawani Rudo Salima10
74Coolridged Balondemu By Kalahari10
75Lejonessa Touch Of America10