UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2016

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2016
Tispeliste 2016

69 av 71 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Shavano's One And Only Barrak1936+32+30+28+26+26178
2Kangelani's Impressive Ino By Ascot2334+32+28+28+28+24174
3Zanzibar Sangoma834+26+26+24+22+20152
4Kangelani's Pride And Joy1334+26+24+24+22+20150
5Ridgedogs Glorious Akinzo1438+24+24+22+20+18146
6Dirty Diamond's Akili Kifani By Ino1528+22+22+22+22+22138
7Ridgedogs In Love With Elvis1026+26+24+20+20+18134
8Kangelani's Piece Of Art (l)1424+22+22+20+16+16120
9Tambika's Number One Bark1420+20+20+20+18+18116
10Mankoya's Jolly Jinx530+26+18+18+597
11Ridgedogs Heartbreaker Justin1222+20+18+16+5+182
12Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay632+20+18+5+5+181
13Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood426+22+20+169
14Saimon's Praide Mirror Of My Hope1424+22+7+5+5+568
15Red Image Atlas By Dior620+20+16+5+5+167
16Aminiafu's Kovo526+20+18+1+166
17Etanaridge's Majestix By Obelix540+14+7+1+163
18Ridgedogs Jewelry Mio Of Mira1118+18+18+1+1+157
19Coolridged Banjoko By Kalahari330+22+153
20Kangelani's Lord To Aminiafu720+16+5+5+5+152
21Tusani Sun Hawk Minarbi520+18+5+5+149
22Esperanza's Cardinal322+18+545
23Inanda Mellberg Bonnet By Jukati320+2040
24Ridgedogs Keep An Eye On Zicco320+1838
25Ridgebow's Urax Of Wasco332+5+138
26Villagedogs O'Red October13636
27Dekeza's Esinam Nitro By Shaka720+5+1+1+1+129
28Ringerike Mia Mikeno12626
29Anzantraz Van Morrison12626
30Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros224+125
31Tarujen Apollo12424
32Aminiafu's Darling D-Lilo218+523
33Kadamo Johnny Walker12222
34Shavano's Proud To Be Ciro420+1+122
35Bawabu Cheele Chiganu12222
36Anzantras The Fifth Dimension12121
37Go To Gate 1 Farkas22020
38Kangelani's Qadir Herman By Akili12020
39Adoreas Ridged Edison218+119
40Go To Gate 1 Kodak318+119
41Exgate's Unique Utah By Nelvis216+117
42Inanda Mellberg Ludvig Of Rold216+117
43Coolridged Balondemu By Kalahari31616
44Hunting Prides Jozani Jibwa31616
45Shavano's Noble Maximus27+18
46Ikimba Jambo Mandela155
47Our Thabu Van't Wolf-Heesh155
48Mohaget's Mister Masai155
49Diamondridge Da Vinci155
50Haiba Kaisoon Excellent Thor155
51Tambika's Number One Åy155
52Our James Van't Wolf-Heesch155
53Ulwazi's Adjua Khan By Edelrood31+1+13
54Kadamo I Am High Quality21+12
55Shavano's Noble Archie By Lloyd21+12
56Homer lPregowce Z Jasienia111
57Kadamo Always Aiming High111
58Masithela's Xcellent Hamza111
59Saimon's Praide Erast Melody Of My111
60Kuzonga's Cheriff111
61Aminiafu's Oliver211
62Rhl Kilimanjaro King Tamboti111
63Wayosi Dressed For Success111
64Norrvikens Speed Triple111
65Furetangens Baqaza Bahron111
66Just Snorre Of Wynnheim111
67Hazinas 6th Fulani Ajabu By U111
68Wayosi Baby Can't Drive10
69Ave Caesar Drive I Am Your To Keep10
70Ridgedogs Loveatfirstsight Storm30
71Red Image Aranack By Dior10
72Amageba's Takatifu Thimba30
73Dekeza's Esinam Kito By Shaka10
74Sabaku Inus Chikako Of Sheriff10
75Zafaranis Bulawayo Balder10
76Saimon's Praide Erhard Aim To Win60
77Dekeza's Esinam Mafanikio (l)10
78Lobengula Kruger10
79Zafaranis Amazing Vili20