UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2015

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2015
Tispeliste 2015

73 av 79 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay1040+36+34+22+20+20172
2Kangelani's Piece Of Art (l)940+34+32+24+20+18168
3Kangelani's Impressive Ino By Ascot2232+26+24+24+24+24154
4Ridgedogs In Love With Elvis2230+24+24+24+24+22148
5Coolridged Banjoko By Kalahari936+26+20+20+20+18140
6Zanzibar Sangoma2130+28+22+22+20+18140
7Shavano's One And Only Barrak2330+24+22+22+22+20140
8Ridgedogs Glorious Akinzo2026+22+22+22+22+20134
9Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood922+22+22+20+18+18122
10Dirty Diamond's Akili Kifani By Ino1724+22+20+18+18+18120
11Inanda Mellberg Bonnet By Jukati1120+20+20+20+20+16116
12Shavano's Look Out For Lloyd740+28+24+5+5+1103
13Inanda Mellberg Ludvig Of Rold720+16+16+16+16+16100
14Dirty Diamond's Alfajiri By Ino424+20+18+1880
15Adoreas Ridged Barclay420+18+18+157
16Shavano's Noble Archie By Lloyd334+18+153
17Shavano's Noble Maximus828+16+5+1+151
18Go To Gate 1 Farkas426+22+1+150
19Ridgedogs Brilliant Zico520+16+5+1+143
20Red Image Atlas By Dior320+20+141
21Aminiafu's Hishima Herman418+18+137
22Elangeni Bravehartrules13636
23Villagedogs Mystic Joe Black13232
24Tusani Sun Hawk Minarbi1016+14+1+1+1+134
25Ridgedogs Jewelry Mio Of Mira1016+7+5+129
26OfAfrikkaSpringValleyRudyardKipling12828
27Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros418+5+1+125
28Beyo-Bel Beau Skywalker Indy12424
29Esperanza's Cardinal12222
30Ulwazi's Adjua Conan By Edelrood418+1+1+121
31Ulwazi's Adjua Khan By Edelrood316+521
32Ridgedogs Heartbreaker Justin714+5+120
33Coolridged Balondemu By Kalahari11818
34Akizuri Titi Bashiri11818
35Red Image Aranack By Dior11818
36Luchill's Bashaam Leonardo316+1+118
37Tarujen Xavier11616
38Zafaranis Bulawayo Balder21616
39Mankoya's Jolly Jinx21616
40Etanaridge's Majestix By Obelix21616
41Ridgebow's Utah Of Wasco177
42OppigÄrden's Ari Ambesa Wisha377
43Ridgerules Ifa My Treasure25+16
44Damira Dayo Manwe155
45Mankoya's Incredible Idde By Gambo155
46Makao Line Atuin Art155
47Evergraces Reliable Rudo155
48Ridge's Star Perseus155
49Jelany Red Dgastin Daimond Fransois155
50Adoreas Ridged Cicero255
51Chibale Habeebah Of Shingamonga155
52Ridgerules Brave Enough To Tell155
53Saimon's Praide Mirror Of My Hope155
54Go To Gate 1 Kodak31+12
55Kangelani's Link To Aminiafu21+12
56Shavano's Proud To Be Ciro21+12
57Lobengula Chaga Kirinyaga111
58Stardust's Jar Of Heart's Jamir111
59Ridgedogs Jewelry Leo Of Mira111
60Adoreas Ridged Dominique111
61Shavano's Look Out For Obelix111
62Anzantraz Van Morrison111
63Afland's Bushira Todd111
64Shavano's Proud To Be Ringo111
65Kangelani's Lord To Aminiafu111
66Kadamo Nothing but Gold111
67Anzantras Grim Nansison111
68Mirathis Simply Red111
69Kangelani's Pride And Joy311
70Dame Fortunas Adino111
71Jelany Red Djimbo Farey111
72Maridadis Laurens Rafiki211
73Bawabu Cheele Chiganu111
74Kuzonga's Cheriff111
75Jelany Red Itongo111
76Kadamo Rob Roy111
77Wayosi Charlie Brown20
78Akizuri Titi Bwana20
79Dekeza's Confident Zaki10
80Mirathis Dreamcatcher10
81Wayosi Baby Can't Drive30
82Adoreas Ridged Edison20
83Anzantras The Fifth Dimension10
84Red Hot Line Like10
85Go To Gate 1 Akiro10
86Zafaranis Amazing Vili10