UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2014

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2014
Tispeliste 2014

87 av 92 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Shavano's Look Out For Lloyd1940+40+34+32+28+28202
2Kangelani's Impressive Ino By Ascot3834+34+32+26+26+26178
3Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood1036+32+32+24+24+22170
4Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay1440+32+26+26+22+20166
5Shavano's One And Only Barrak2430+24+24+22+22+22144
6Coolridged Banjoko By Kalahari1136+28+22+20+18+18142
7Dirty Diamond's Akili Kifani By Ino4228+24+24+22+22+20140
8Shavano's Noble Archie By Lloyd1728+26+22+22+20+20138
9Ridgedogs Glorious Akinzo1526+26+22+22+18+16130
10Ridgedogs Brilliant Zico1024+20+20+18+18+18118
11Ulwazi's Adjua Conan By Edelrood1420+20+20+18+16+16110
12Ulwazi's Adjua Khan By Edelrood1228+20+20+18+18+5109
13Inanda Mellberg Bonnet By Jukati620+20+20+20+20100
14Adoreas Ridged Barclay1320+20+18+18+18+599
15Mankoya's Jolly Jinx924+22+20+20+5+596
16Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros1124+18+18+16+5+586
17Ridgedogs In Love With Elvis722+22+22+16+1+184
18Inanda Mellberg Ludvig Of Rold516+16+16+16+1680
19Kangelani's Lord To Aminiafu728+22+18+5+1+175
20Zanzibar Sangoma818+18+18+14+5+174
21Shavano's Look Out For Obelix522+18+16+5+162
22Amatonga's Duniwa Charlie1020+20+18+1+1+161
23Shavano's Noble Maximus1824+16+5+5+5+156
24Esperanza's Cardinal622+14+5+5+5+152
25Adoreas Ridged Cicero520+18+5+1+145
26Aminiafu's Hishima Herman424+16+141
27Elangeni Bravehartrules13636
28Ridgerules Brave Enough To Tell326+5+536
29Kangelani's Gentle Teo Son Of Clay13636
30Madahiro's Kiangaza Santano230+535
31Tarujen Yatimatic232+133
32Kuzonga's Cheriff232+133
33Luchill's Bashaam Leonardo722+527
34Helium Cesar Av Wynnheim12626
35Amatonga's Epesi Elmer822+1+1+1+126
36Kangelani's Gentle Leo Son Of Clay12222
37Dirty Diamond's Alfajiri By Ino416+5+122
38Kamba Anatulinda's Gandhi22121
39Aminiafu's Hishima H-Oiva12020
40Ghali Grand Cinamon11818
41Akizuri Titi Bwana616+1+118
42Maridadis Laurens Rafiki51616
43Ridgebow's Rollick Raz of Navy25+510
44Amatonga's Charming Camilo155
45Shangazas Daktari Design By Mandela155
46Kangelani's Link To Aminiafu155
47Aminiafu's Darling D-Lilo155
48Maendeleo The Show Must Go On155
49Beyo-Bel Beau Skywalker Indy155
50Go To Gate 1 Farkas51+1+13
51Ridgerules Ifa My Treasure21+12
52Exgate's Well-Made Enzo31+12
53Zafaranis Amazing Vili51+12
54OfAfrikkaSpringValleyRudyardKipling111
55Hazinas 5th Abuya111
56Amatonga's Epesi Eragon111
57Shangaza's C Another Spellmaker111
58Brismar Meville211
59Exgate's Unique Simba By Nelvis111
60Mankoya's Incredible Ike By Gambo111
61Minjimba Ridge Enjoy Magic111
62Ridgebow's Urax Of Wasco211
63Dame Fortunas Adino10
64Ridgedogs Jewelry Leo Of Mira10
65Masithela's Tazara Kongshasa20
66Dekeza's Divine Dexter10
67Ridgedogs Jewelry Mio Of Mira10
68Hunting Prides Hwange Hagos10
69Akin Ametefe Of Ekongo Kaross10
70Ahali Fani's Kalis Simba (l)20
71Adoreas Ridged Cuba30
72Kadamo Rob Roy10
73Kangelani's Kuwa Lemmy30
74Mankoya's Incredible Idde By Gambo10
75Faira Goshi Gula10
76Adoreas Ridged Edison10
77Tarujen Uwayo10