UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2013

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2013
Tispeliste 2013

79 av 83 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Shavano's Look Out For Lloyd1738+36+32+30+30+28194
2Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay1240+32+30+24+24+24174
3Kangelani's Impressive Ino By Ascot3230+30+30+28+28+26172
4Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood1134+26+26+24+24+22156
5Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros1932+24+22+20+20+20138
6Shavano's Noble Maximus1828+28+24+22+18+18138
7Coolridged Banjoko By Kalahari1232+22+22+20+20+18134
8Ridgedogs Brilliant Zico1128+22+22+22+21+18133
9Exgate's Well-Made Enzo1024+24+22+22+18+18128
10Kifani's Kamili Biko By Eros1124+24+22+20+18+18126
11Ulwazi's Adjua Conan By Edelrood1622+20+20+18+18+18116
12Zanzibar Sangoma1120+20+18+18+16+16108
13Zafaranis Amazing Vili1724+22+20+20+18+1105
14Ulwazi's Adjua Khan By Edelrood1322+22+20+20+18+1103
15Dirty Diamond's Akili Kifani By Ino722+22+22+22+5+598
16Kangelani's Lord To Aminiafu720+20+20+20+5+590
17Shavano's Look Out For Obelix624+20+20+20+589
18Beyo-Bel Caos Theory In Motion924+20+18+16+5+588
19Adoreas Ridged Barclay834+18+18+5+5+585
20Esperanza's Cardinal636+18+16+1+172
21Amarachi Admire Jupin Jack Flash336+30+571
22Shavano's Noble Archie By Lloyd1226+16+14+5+5+167
23Shangaza's C Another Spellmaker416+16+16+1664
24Kangelani's Link To Aminiafu928+20+16+1+1+167
25Exgate's Unique Simba By Nelvis522+20+16+5+164
26Beyo-Bel Beau Skywalker Indy336+18+559
27Maendeleo The Show Must Go On234+1852
28Amatonga's Charming Camilo418+16+16+151
29Beyo-Bel Diamant Balder328+22+151
30Luchill's Bashaam Leonardo524+18+5+148
31Dame Fortunas Ailo520+20+5+146
32Inanda Mellberg Ludvig Of Rold422+20+143
33Masithela's Irresistible Chango232+537
34Leon Wj418+1634
35Adoreas Ridged Cicero216+1632
36Zafaranis Amazing Zanto720+5+1+1+1+129
37Madahiro's Kiangaza Santano322+1+124
38Maridadis Laurens Rafiki622+1+124
39Aminiafu's Hishima Herman418+1+1+121
40Dame Fortunas Baroque220+121
41Akin Ametefe Of Ekongo Kaross12020
42Exgate's Well-Made Lukas318+119
43Mohaget's Meus Milo218+119
44Makanda's Ghanima Mambo11616
45Zipperbacks Bullet Proof21414
46Kangelani's Kuwa Lemmy25+510
47Kuzonga's Cheriff25+510
48Ridgedogs Glorious Akinzo75+1+17
49Jelany Red Abako177
50Djungelkattens K-Nineridged Klever25+16
51Dekeza's Confident Simba25+16
52Shangazas Daktari Design By Mandela155
53Mankoya's Incredible Ike By Gambo155
54Dame Fortunas Banga155
55Go To Gate 1 Farkas155
56Hamnuddens Heskey155
57Kamba Anatulinda's Gandhi155
58OfAfrikkaSpringValleyRudyardKipling155
59Tapinskis Razzle Dazzle155
60Zafaranis Amazing Loke21+12
61Afland's Bushira Todd211
62Aflands Abena Kahli111
63Lejonessa Scent Of Desert111
64Masithela's Red Kovu211
65Nakawa's Thunder Alcatraz111
66Madahiro's Kiangaza Kipketer311
67Zekene's Ari111
68Dirty Diamond's Alfajiri By Ino10
69Ahali Fani's Kalis Simba (l)60
70Makanda's Ghanima Zofus20
71Zafaranis Amazing Leu10
72Dame Fortunas Adino30
73Badari Jr Charos10
74Dame Fortunas Andante Django10
75Bantata30
76Dame Fortunas Ares10
77Go To Gate 1 Akiro10
78Adoreas Ridged Cuba10
79Shavano's Noble Felix10
80Kadamo Rob Roy10
81Kuzonga's Foenix10
82Wayosi Ambitions By Cheriff20
83Kamilika Kofi Lexsing10
84Masithela's Quality Sambo20
85Go To Gate 1 Kodak10
86Minjimba Ridge Enjoy Magic10
87Wayosi Achy Breaky Heart (l)10
88Maiden's Kalahari Kandy10
89Afland's Bushira Aron10
90Masithela's Tazara Kongshasa10