UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2012

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2012
Tispeliste 2012

71 av 71 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Kangelani's Impressive Ino By Ascot2934+34+32+32+28+28188
2Beyo-Bel Beau Skywalker Indy1436+34+32+30+28+26186
3Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay1936+36+32+28+24+24180
4Shavano's Look Out For Lloyd838+32+30+24+22+20166
5Kangelani's Lord To Aminiafu1738+28+24+20+18+18146
6Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros3026+26+24+24+22+22144
7Amatonga's Charming Camilo930+24+22+22+20+18136
8Kifani's Kamili Biko By Eros1528+26+22+22+20+18136
9Exgate's Unique Simba By Nelvis1226+24+20+20+16+16122
10Løveklippen's Exelent Emeka1522+20+18+18+18+16112
11Exgate's Well-Made Lukas832+22+18+18+14+5109
12Qiro Rules722+22+20+16+1+182
13Inanda Mellberg Ludvig Of Rold420+20+18+1876
14Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood924+22+20+5+1+173
15Shavano's Look Out For Obelix522+22+20+5+170
16Aminiafu's Darling D-Lilo432+30+1+164
17Dame Fortunas Ailo534+20+5+564
18Ridgedogs Brilliant Zico1120+18+18+5+1+163
19Beyo-Bel Diamant Balder428+18+5+152
20Ulwazi's Adjua Khan By Edelrood1324+22+5+5+5+566
21Masithela's Quality Sambo424+20+1+146
22Beyo-Bel Caos Theory In Motion626+5+5+5+1+143
23Kangelani's Link To Aminiafu1216+16+5+5+1+144
24Masithela's Irresistible Chango524+5+5+5+140
25Norrvikens Speed Triple220+2040
26Kuzonga's D'uncas Of Embo13636
27Ulwazi's Adjua Conan By Edelrood928+1+1+1+132
28Mankoya's Incredible Ike By Gambo13232
29Exgate's Well-Made Wilmer820+5+5+131
30Esperanza's Cardinal518+5+5+129
31Adoreas Ridged Barclay228+129
32Maridadis Laurens Rafiki420+1+122
33Kuzonga's Cheriff316+5+122
34Wayosi Ambitions By Cheriff520+121
35Masithela's Red Kovu320+121
36Luchill's Bashaam Leonardo518+1+1+121
37Exgate's Well-Made Enzo716+5+1+1+1+125
38Masithela's Red Leo218+119
39Jambo Jema's Dakarai Dio11616
40Kamba Anatulinda's Gandhi35+1+17
41Madahiro's Kiangaza Santano25+16
42Faahac Faxe155
43Dame Fortunas Adino455
44Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest155
45Shangaza's All That Jazz155
46Dame Fortunas Ares51+12
47Amatonga's Charming Colt21+12
48Exgate's Unique Conan By Nelvis21+12
49Dame Fortunas Aron31+12
50Lejonessa Scent Of Desert21+12
51Bawabu Cato Cazwmbe111
52Beyo-Bel Ceasar The Conqueror111
53Kamilika Kofi Lexsing211
54Adoreas Ridged Alhwin111
55Shangazas Daktari Design By Mandela111
56Maendeleo The Show Must Go On111
57Wayosi Achy Breaky Heart (l)311
58Kuzonga's Foenix111
59Maiden's Kalahari Kandy111
60Ahali Fani's Kalis Karo111
61Bantata411
62Mahaba's Lamarde Perro Charleston111
63Exgate's Unique Utah By Nelvis111
64African Fata Morgana Ike111
65Beyo-Bel Ceasar Veron111
66Ohgami Loves Amarouk111
67Kangelani's Impressive Leon10
68Makanda's Ghanima Zofus10
69Ridgedogs Exclusive Fender10
70Ave Caesar Argmaniac10
71Dekeza's Benini Ceasear10
72Exgate's Well-Made Mezzo20
73Hunting Prides Dodori Dodoa Donjuan10
74Aflands Abena Kahli10