UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2011

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2011
Tispeliste 2011

71 av 71 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay1838+32+28+28+28+28182
2Kangelani's Impressive Ino By Ascot3338+34+26+26+26+26176
3Shavano's Look Out For Lloyd2034+32+26+26+24+24166
4Beyo-Bel Beau Skywalker Indy1534+28+28+24+24+24162
5Shavano's Look Out For Obelix1626+26+24+24+24+24148
6Qiro Rules932+24+22+22+22+20142
7Aminiafu's Darling D-Lilo1126+24+22+22+22+20136
8Løveklippen's Exelent Emeka3022+22+22+20+20+20126
9Amatonga's Charming Camilo1222+22+20+20+20+16120
10Shangazas Daktari Design By Mandela1624+22+18+18+18+18118
11Inanda Mellberg Ludvig Of Rold1020+20+20+20+20+18118
12Shangaza's C Another Spellmaker920+20+20+18+5+184
13Jambo Jema's Dakarai Dio918+18+16+16+16+185
14Maridadis Laurens Rafiki920+20+16+5+1+163
15Kamilika Kofi Lexsing522+20+16+159
16Mahaba's Lamarde Perro Charleston424+22+5+152
17Kamba Anatulinda's Gandhi420+16+1652
18Shavano's Look Out For Leo622+20+5+1+149
19Kangelani's Kuwa Kango322+20+749
20Ridgedogs Brilliant Zico1018+18+137
21Beyo-Bel Ceasar The Conqueror13636
22Murumbi´s Bright Brolle For You13636
23Roseridge Red Rastaban230+535
24Masithela's Irresistible Chango324+5+534
25Kuzonga's Cheriff23232
26Ghali Grand Caspian13030
27Kangelani's Gentle Leo Son Of Clay12828
28Kadamo Here Comes Hudson22626
29N'Gai Zamu Badari Wakiti Ujao518+5+1+125
30Luchill's Bashaam Leonardo418+5+1+125
31Ohgami Loves Amarouk12424
32Emoyenis Grand Zuberi12424
33Tarujen Penzi12424
34Kifani's Kamili Kamau Korak By Eros62222
35Ar Akiki Amiri620+1+122
36Esperanza's Cardinal22222
37Kangelani's Lord To Aminiafu220+121
38Kangelani's Kuwa Lemmy31818
39Makanda's Ghanima Madiba Thabo11616
40Exgate's Unique Simba By Nelvis75+5+111
41Garrys Choice Is Simsela Atlas25+510
42Beyo-Bel Caos Theory In Motion65+1+1+1+19
43Shavano's I Am Atlas Son Ayo35+1+17
44Dame Fortunas Ailo45+16
45Kuzonga's Foenix25+16
46Evergraces Gladiator Phoenix25+16
47Faahac Faxe255
48Zekene's Ari155
49Amarachi Admire Jupin Jack Flash155
50Ghali Akili Af Argos155
51Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest255
52Madahiro's Kiangaza Santano155
53Dame Fortunas Andante Django255
54Masithela's Quality Sambo41+1+1+14
55Adoreas Ridged Alhwin51+1+13
56Masithela's Famous Akinzo By Woody21+12
57Rex Ventors Maddox21+12
58Makanda's Ghanima Mambo41+12
59Dame Fortunas Aron51+12
60Rex Ventors Oakley211
61Kangelani's Link To Aminiafu211
62Ulwazi's Adjua Shaka By Edelrood111
63Coolridged Anum Amiri By Zuberi111
64Tapinskis Razzle Dazzle111
65Kifani's Dafina Kasan111
66Jelanis Awesome Ace111
67Anapenda Dreamy Sarabi111
68Dame Fortunas Ares311
69Madahiro's Kiangaza Kibo111
70Aflands Abena Kahli211
71Hunting Prides Dodori Dodoa Donjuan111
72Amatonga's Charming Colt311
73Jambo Jema's Dakarai Dolph10
74Exgate's Well-Made Enzo20
75Anapenda Dreamy Baloo10
76Ridgedogs Brilliant Rambo10
77Ulwazi's Adjua Khan By Edelrood10
78Exgate's Well-Made Mezzo10
79Exgate's Well-Made Wilmer10
80Makanda's Ghanima Leo10
81Rex Ventors Pegasus10
82Ahali Fani's Kalis Simba (l)10
83Exgate's Unique Utah By Nelvis10
84Shavano's Mr. Kito10
85Ulwazi's Adjua Conan By Edelrood10
86Bantata10
87Kangelani's Impressive Leon10
88Balic10
89Makanda's Ghanima Zofus10
90Akizuri Ika Asani10
91Ahali Fani's Kalis Karo10
92Dame Fortunas Adino50
93Dekeza's Benini Conan10
94Dekeza's Aminika Floyd10
95Jamaa Jadi Halifax10
96Kifani's Kamili Biko By Eros20