UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2009

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2009
Tispeliste 2009

63 av 63 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay1139+39+36+35+34+31214
2Shangazas Daktari Design By Mandela1640+33+26+26+26+26177
3Beyo-Bel Beau Skywalker Indy1532+30+27+26+26+22163
4Kangelani's Impressive Ino By Ascot2633+28+26+26+26+24163
5Hunting Prides Dodori Dodoa Donjuan945+29+22+20+18+16150
6Garrys Choice Is Simsela Atlas1828+26+22+22+22+22142
7Shavano's I Am Atlas Son Ayo1931+26+26+24+24+22153
8Exgate's Skywalker Solo By Lance932+26+22+22+18+5125
9Kamba Anatulinda's Gandhi1431+24+22+20+18+18133
10Madahiro's Kiangaza Santano822+22+18+16+3+384
11Kuzonga's Cheriff833+18+18+5+5+180
12Kangelani's Impressive Leon620+18+18+18+579
13Shavano's Kind Of Magic620+20+16+3+3+365
14Bawabu Zuberi Zuhri429+29+5+164
15Aminiafu's Darling D-Lilo1120+18+18+5+3+367
16Kangelani's Gentle Leo Son Of Clay335+24+160
17Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest424+20+5+150
18Shavano's Boss Quentin322+20+345
19Hunting Prides Bwindi Bajun520+18+5+144
20Shavano's I Am Martin422+18+141
21Rex Ventors Pegasus14141
22Qiro Rules235+136
23Hunting Prides Bwindi Bora13434
24Emoyenis Grand Zuberi13232
25Exgate's Unique Simba By Nelvis818+7+5+1+1+133
26Soltoppen's Bakari By Hero424+5+130
27Shavano's Look Out For Obelix326+127
28Amageba's Kesha Kazi Shaka (l)420+5+1+127
29Esperanza's Cardinal420+5+126
30Kangelani's Gentle Teo Son Of Clay220+525
31Shavano's Look Out For Lloyd320+3+124
32Minjimba Ridge Ajari By Enzi12424
33Malozi Jumoke12323
34Rex Ventors Maddox320+1+122
35Kifani's Imara Thimba12222
36Masithela's Otieno Simba520+121
37Exgate's Melvin316+3+120
38Kifani's Halisi Hisami-Aki218+119
39Amageba's Ongofu Hakuna Matata31818
40Exgate's O' Zorro By Forrest216+117
41Shangaza's C Another Spellmaker11616
42Exgate's Unique Walter By Nelvis45+3+3+112
43African Hunter's Amazing Baskervill25+510
44Exgate's Unique Utah By Nelvis55+3+19
45Ozzy Jamaa Jadi25+16
46Zaxxon's Coolking Ciarán155
47Zaxxon's Delightful Dante155
48Shangaza's All That Jazz155
49Ridgedogs Brilliant Zico133
50Madahiro's Heir To The Throne133
51Damisi's Aboisso133
52Zekene's Ari133
53Rex Ventors Akeron133
54Amatonga's Almasi Bailey21+12
55The Ridged Viking Brings U Leon21+12
56Madahiro's Kiangaza Kahini31+12
57Svalestuen's Alpin By Odin411
58Vastakarva Tp Lee111
59Oppigården's Fido311
60Ghali Akili Af Argos111
61Rex Ventors Oakley111
62Madahiro's Kiangaza Kinghunter311
63Damisi's Amourji111
64Masithela's Irresistible Chango111
65Vereus Qoyas Beetlejuice111
66Jelanis Awesome Affonso111
67Exgate's Unique Conan By Nelvis211
68Masithela's Famous Akinzo By Woody111
69Amageba's Maarufu Mwanzo111
70Amageba's Raufu Ringa Rasimu (l)111
71Masithela's Perfect Vito111
72Rex Ventors Ikaros111
73Vereus Qoyas Naughty By Nature111
74Zejak Wazri20
75Amageba's Legevu Ame10
76Qipasa Simba10
77Dekeza's Aminika Adex10
78Shangazas Distinguished Shaggy Dog10
79Esperanza's Cielo10
80Dahido's Mibirisi Av Hilandra10
81Jewelridge Brilliant Brunello10
82Shavano's Look Out For Ayo10
83Madahiro's Kiangaza Kabili10
84Exgate's Uhuru Sniper By Nelvis20
85Rex Ventors Kazan10
86Dahido's Shakiso Av Hilandra10