UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2008

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2008
Tispeliste 2008

66 av 66 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay1643+40+40+35+35+28221
2Garrys Choice Is Simsela Atlas1931+26+24+22+22+22147
3Shavano's I Am Martin1137+24+24+22+18+18143
4Kangelani's Fiselo Umlilo1230+29+22+22+18+18139
5Shavano's I Am Atlas Son Ayo2025+22+22+22+22+20133
6Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest1628+22+22+22+20+18132
7Exgate's Skywalker Solo By Lance1235+26+20+18+18+5122
8Kamba Anatulinda's Gandhi736+31+22+22+1+1113
9Shavano's Boss Quentin834+20+20+16+5+398
10Hunting Prides Bwindi Bajun637+20+20+18+1+197
11Cai Ranua729+22+22+5+5+184
12Shangazas Daktari Design By Mandela1224+22+20+5+5+581
13Kifani's Imara Thimba624+22+22+3+1+173
14Amatonga's Almasi Bailey1220+20+18+5+3+369
15Qiro Rules431+22+5+563
16Amageba's Kesha Kazi Shaka (l)829+18+16+1+1+166
17Oppigården's Fido420+20+18+159
18Esperanza's Cardinal536+18+1+1+157
19Rex Ventors Maddox229+2756
20Rex Ventors Jaristo235+2055
21Rex Ventors Karebo326+22+553
22Stenänga Great G's Chicory14141
23Kifani's Dafina Kasan223+1841
24Djungelkattens Superridged Sauvage334+5+140
25Tusani Cool Bakari13939
26Hunting Prides Dodori Dodoa Donjuan624+5+3+3+3+139
27Shavano's Jirani Kango432+537
28Djungelkattens Acuteridged Aramis328+5+134
29Hunting Prides Chyulu Chambo23232
30Shangaza's C Another Spellmaker420+5+530
31Minjimba Ridge Ajari By Enzi618+5+5+1+130
32Bawabu Runinura Rafiki12929
33Ghali Atif Af Argos12828
34Exgate's Melvin322+5+128
35Vereus Qoyas Naughty By Nature816+5+5+127
36Exgate's O' Zorro By Forrest316+5+526
37Masithela's Lisimba Zappa424+1+126
38Dumela Ra Bhaguera418+5+124
39Harjaselän Kotkanpoika12323
40Kangelani's Gentle Leo Son Of Clay520+323
41Exgate's Unique Conan By Nelvis21818
42Amashutu Cool Aussie Boy11616
43Kifani's Imara Tero11616
44Kuzonga's Cheriff75+5+5+1+1+118
45Luchill's Absolute Ike45+3+3+112
46Exgate's Unique Utah By Nelvis35+3+19
47Exgate's Uhuru Sniper By Nelvis35+3+19
48Masithela's Famous Akinzo By Woody35+1+17
49Exgate's Unique Leonidas By Nelvis35+1+17
50Svalestuen's Alpin By Odin25+16
51Masithela's Irresistible Chango25+16
52Masithela's Mudiwa Ayo25+16
53Makanda's Amatonga Ares155
54Kinyemi Anzi A'bhubesi155
55Zaxxon's Prince Bosco155
56Exgate's Quentin By Forrest155
57Emoyenis Grand Zuberi155
58Minjimba Ridge Benzi Of Cai255
59Jelanis Awesome Ace155
60Qipasa Simba255
61Exgate's Unique Walter By Nelvis33+14
62Masithela's Otieno Simba121+1+1+14
63Masithela's Perfect Vito233
64Løveklippen's Chanecia Chaka (l)133
65Hunting Prides Chyulu Chuma133
66Jambo Jema's Casper133
67Hunting Prides Amboseli Ajabu (l)31+1+13
68Soltoppen's Bakari By Hero41+12
69Djungelkattens Farridged Falcon21+12
70Exgate's Tahoe By Chevy211
71Ökensandens Star Niro Von Wasco111
72Rex Ventors Katano111
73Emoyeni's Leading Birk111
74Chanjamaa's Asadi Achilles211
75African Hunter's Amazing Atle111
76Murumbis Arrow With Aim By Biscuit211
77Masithela's Elan Hintza111
78Alfred111
79Vereus Qoya Mighty Mizar211
80Luchill's Absolute Kongo20
81Jambo Jema's Camiro Of Madahiro10
82Exgate's Unique Zippo By Nelvis10
83Minjimba Ridge Bozi Of Cai10
84Ghali Akili Af Argos10
85Zejak Wazri20
86Ridgedogs Attractive Attila10