UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2007

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2007
Tispeliste 2007

62 av 62 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Garrys Choice Is Simsela Atlas2233+33+31+26+26+24173
2Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest2137+35+24+24+20+20160
3Kangelani's Fiselo Umlilo1431+27+27+27+24+24160
4Djungelkattens Acuteridged Aramis447+39+38+27151
5Exgate's Skywalker Solo By Lance1932+24+24+22+22+22146
6Kifani's Dafina Kasan629+27+20+20+20+18134
7Kuzonga's Cheriff1131+24+24+20+18+5122
8Shavano's I Am Atlas Son Ayo2622+20+20+20+20+18120
9Exgate's Melvin733+24+24+18+5+5109
10Minjimba Ridge Ajari By Enzi734+31+20+16+5+1107
11Amageba's Kesha Kazi Shaka (l)1220+20+20+18+5+588
12Kamba Anatulinda's Gandhi820+20+20+18+5+184
13Masithela's Mudiwa Ayo722+20+20+14+3+180
14Emoyenis Grand Zuberi241+2263
15Cai Ranua722+22+5+5+5+160
16Shangaza's C Another Spellmaker336+20+157
17Esperanza's Cardinal420+16+5+142
18Qiro Rules420+2040
19Amashutu Cool Aussie Boy320+18+139
20Shavano's I Am Martin416+16+5+138
21Kangelani's Fiselo Felix (l)218+1836
22Hunting Prides Bwindi Bora13434
23Rex Ventors Akeron13232
24Murumbis Arrow With Aim By Biscuit13131
25Kifani's Imara Thimba818+5+3+1+1+129
26Exgate's O' Zorro By Forrest520+5+1+127
27Stenänga Great G's Chicory12626
28Chanjamaa's Asadi Pendo422+1+1+125
29Masithela's Irresistible Chango220+525
30Malozi Gimli12424
31Amageba's Maarufu Mwanzo418+3+1+123
32Garrys Danjuma Quito12222
33Ökensandens Star Nelvis Von Wasco216+521
34Esperanza's Cantico220+121
35Kifani's Halisi Hisami-Aki220+121
36Exgate's Tahoe By Chevy616+3+1+121
37Masithela's Otieno Simba418+1+120
38Masithela's Elan Hintza11818
39Ökensandens Odin Von Styx416+117
40Aridgeocrat's Texas Ranger11414
41Amatonga's Almasi Bailey85+3+1+1+111
42Shavano's Jirani Kango35+510
43Masithela's Famous Akinzo By Woody25+510
44Shavano's I Am Oscar35+3+19
45Rex Ventors Maddox25+38
46Rex Ventors Kazan45+16
47Kuzonga's Chunuka Zazu155
48Djungelkattens Superridged Sauvage155
49Dumela Ra Eshabo155
50Ahali Fani's Dean Victor155
51Rex Ventors Kenzo155
52Ahali Fani's Akali155
53Ikimba Asante Malozi155
54Vereus Qoyas Beetlejuice155
55Dönjo Lengai Gelo155
56Kangelani's Gentle Thanzi By Clay155
57Shavano's Boss Quentin155
58Kifani's Fulani Endelezo51+1+1+14
59Hunting Prides Bwindi Boma23+14
60Makanda's Amatonga Ares133
61Dumela Ra Bhaguera133
62Makanda's Foluke Kenzo21+12
63Mshindi Sharifu Tuzo21+12
64Rex Ventors Ikaros21+12
65Djungelkattens Acuteridged Amadeus111
66Exzorro Of Happy Devotion111
67Bawabu Tewelde Tau111
68Evergraces Matrix Dozer111
69Hunting Prides Bwindi Busu111
70Masithela's Lisimba Zappa111
71Masithela's Darling Rafiki111
72Alfred111
73Evergraces Matrix Cypher111
74Djungelkattens Bacchus111
75Rijstone Aussie Rules111
76Vereus Qoya Oogie Boogie111
77Exgate's Sir Argo By Lance111
78Mufasa10
79Lewanika N' Dewetele10
80Aminiafu's Dino10
81Masithela's Ingenious Abel10
82Shavano's I Am Kimba10
83Rex Ventors Noah10
84Masithela's Ghalib Akiro By Aretos10
85Amageba's Niara Nishati10
86Emoyenis Heroic Zid10
87Djungelkattens Fairridged Ferdinand10
88The Ridged Viking Adores Victory10
89Masithela's Otieno Tamba20
90Qilroy Sipho10