UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER HANNHUNDER 2003

Oversikt UtstillingsresultaterTerminliste 2003
Tispeliste 2003

56 av 56 utstillinger er beregnet.

PlasseringHundens navnUtstillingerPoeng per utstillingPoeng
1Ukukhanya Scout The Red Baron1138+37+33+33+29+27197
2Aridgeocrat's Texas Ranger1132+28+28+27+25+25165
3Masithela's Famous Akinzo By Woody1234+29+27+25+25+23163
4Masithela's Irresistible Chango935+27+27+25+23+19156
5Garrys Choice Is Simsela Atlas2435+34+31+23+19+19161
6Shavano's Boss Quentin527+25+23+19+17111
7Exgate's Melvin825+25+19+17+15+1102
8Shavano's Dhahabu Matisse819+19+19+17+17+192
9Masithela's Einherjer Fåvne825+22+21+21+1+191
10Makanda's Amatonga Ares2131+26+26+25+25+25158
11Amageba's Aziwa Bulli Mathari724+17+17+13+5+581
12Dumela Ra Bhaguera517+17+15+15+1175
13Løveklippen's Anisa Asad Sparky1619+17+17+13+5+374
14Masithela's Irresistible Simba627+17+17+3+3+168
15Dea Decora's Argos238+3068
16Masithela's Heroic Marco By Banzi1126+19+17+3+1+167
17Madahiro's Heir To The Throne525+21+17+1+165
18Amageba's Hodari Ajo330+21+354
19Kamba Anatulinda's Faa Noah517+15+15+5+153
20Hayawani Zazazela Moyo230+1949
21Masithela's Darling Rafiki422+21+144
22Masithela's Ghalib Akiro By Aretos419+19+341
23Emoyeni's Leading Birk333+1+135
24Madahiro's Introducing The Joker523+3+3+1+131
25Shavano's Ekundu Leon415+1328
26Hayawani Zamburo Majo223+528
27Løveklippen's Anisa Akili Boss321+3+125
28Kangelani's Delela Dansa423+1+125
29Mohaget's Maskot12323
30Amageba's Hodari Azibo12121
31Mankoya's Great Gambo22121
32Bazimba Of Happy Devotion12121
33Exgate's Noble Enzo317+3+121
34Shavano's Ekundu Chiko217+118
35Shavano's Dhahabu Seven11717
36Shangaza's Ask For More11717
37Shangaza's Attention Please315+1+117
38Mshindi Sharifu Tuzo21515
39Rex Ventors Gezaro35+1+17
40Amageba's Ekevu Maendelezo25+16
41Amageba's Gasira Ekundayo25+16
42Madahiro's Flémalle Master155
43Karyamba's Dennis33+1+15
44Copper Queen's Aretos By Xoxa155
45Amageba's Ekevu Shangi155
46Mandela155
47Exgate's Nexus Leo63+1+15
48Exgate's Next Kazan43+14
49Krismidt's Erico Echo O'mukundi23+14
50Stillhetens Mombasa23+14
51Ahali Fani's Akali133
52Leonardas Chinook Griff133
53Masithela's Otieno Simba133
54Alfalyans Jackpot Of The Brownnosed21+12
55Exgate's Moody Blue31+12
56Madahiro's Hamilton31+12
57Makanda's Cilemba Shark21+12
58Rex Ventors Erenzo21+12
59Aridgeocrat's The Power O' Gold (l)51+12
60Madahiro's I've Got Rhythm21+12
61Løveklippen's Anisa Antar Leeds111
62Masithela's Elan Hintza111
63Ridgebow's Fox Fido Of Akeron311
64Amageba's Fahari Mafisadi211
65Garrys Choice Is Tutuka Victor111
66Malozi Capanga111
67Garrys Buzandy Power111
68Shangaza's All That Jazz111
69Caraen Biko211
70Exgate's Kwo Choojekaro111
71Masithela's Galib Sharifu By Aretos111
72Rex Ventors Haranyo10
73Ahali Fani's Kibwana Thairo10
74Ezi Murran10
75Kivango10
76Alfalyans Mileon10
77Stavregårdens Zethos Zeusson10
78Amageba's Bayete Amatonga20
79Masithela's Ingenious Abel10
80Exgate's Lester10
81Amageba's Damisi Mofasa10
82Dumela Ra Eshabo10
83Makanda's Danjuma-lenox10
84Shavano's Ekundu Balthazaar10